Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 2 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1
1st
Tommy's team
Tommy, ivesoundfan, wailing
2-1-0 · 11 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, hopefortomorrow, Kirivert
2-1-0 · 17 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, carmanhan
1-1-0 · 3 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommy(8), ivesoundfan(7), wailing(4) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| 2 | Hyther(10), hopefortomorrow(5), Kirivert(5) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 3 | Serecola(8), Memories(8), carmanhan(2) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 4 | patt(10), JerryTheRisu(5), AJ1703(4) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (7.0)Memories (7.6)carmanhan (5.3)= 19.87(+1.87, from 18)
Tommy (9.1)ivesoundfan (5.4)wailing (5.7)= 20.24(+1.24, from 19)
Hyther (9.5)hopefortomorrow (5.1)Kirivert (5.1)= 19.71(-0.29, from 20)
patt (7.8)JerryTheRisu (4.0)AJ1703 (5.0)= 16.83(-2.17, from 19)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 5.26 (Current Rank: 2, +3.26)
🥈wailing: Played like 5.73 (Current Rank: 4, +1.73)
🥉Tommy: Played like 9.11 (Current Rank: 8, +1.11)
Stats · Round 4 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 2 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Comp | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | Hyther | 10 | 9.51 | EXPECTED | 47.5% | 51.0% | 58.8% | 33.3% | 47.1% | 70.6% | 36.0% | 17 (33.3%) | 51 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 8 | 9.11 | PROMOTE | 45.6% | 43.5% | 59.7% | 33.9% | 45.2% | 84.6% | 35.2% | 13 (21.0%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 10 | 7.80 | DEMOTE | 39.0% | 29.3% | 58.5% | 24.4% | 43.9% | 79.5% | 24.2% | 11 (26.8%) | 41 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 7.63 | EXPECTED | 38.2% | 34.2% | 55.3% | 23.7% | 39.5% | 84.4% | 25.8% | 8 (21.1%) | 38 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 8 | 6.97 | DEMOTE | 34.9% | 31.6% | 57.9% | 18.4% | 31.6% | 50.0% | 32.6% | 5 (13.2%) | 38 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 4 | 5.73 | PROMOTE | 28.6% | 22.6% | 43.5% | 19.4% | 29.0% | 71.4% | 16.1% | 14 (22.6%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 7 | 5.40 | DEMOTE | 27.0% | 25.8% | 38.7% | 16.1% | 27.4% | 60.4% | 19.0% | 12 (19.4%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 5.26 | PROMOTE | 26.3% | 23.7% | 47.4% | 13.2% | 21.1% | 75.0% | 13.3% | 8 (21.1%) | 38 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 5 | 5.10 | EXPECTED | 25.5% | 31.4% | 43.1% | 7.8% | 19.6% | 56.8% | 16.9% | 11 (21.6%) | 51 | 3 | — |
| T2 | hopefortomorrow | 5 | 5.10 | EXPECTED | 25.5% | 23.5% | 31.4% | 19.6% | 27.5% | 100.0% | 7.3% | 10 (19.6%) | 51 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 4 | 5.00 | NEAR PROMOTE | 25.0% | 19.5% | 36.6% | 17.1% | 26.8% | 93.8% | 8.3% | 8 (19.5%) | 41 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 5 | 4.02 | NEAR DEMOTE | 20.1% | 19.5% | 26.8% | 17.1% | 17.1% | 72.5% | 3.2% | 10 (24.4%) | 41 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serecola's team | 26.2%44/168 | 28.3%95/336 | 27.0%68/252 | 26.6% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 28.6%87/304 | 26.6%99/372 | 25.0%114/456 | 26.8% |
| 3 | patt's team | 21.1%49/232 | 23.3%70/300 | 33.3%116/348 | 27.2% |
| 4 | Tommy's team | 35.6%111/312 | 31.8%164/516 | 27.8%130/468 | 31.7% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Symphonic Rain | 2 |
1 of 95 VNs played at least 2 times