Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 6 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
2-1-0 · 8 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, ivesoundfan, wailing
1-0-0 · 7 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, hopefortomorrow, Kirivert
1-2-0 · 2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(10), JerryTheRisu(5), AJ1703(4) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 2 | Tommy(8), ivesoundfan(7), wailing(4) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 3 | Hyther(10), hopefortomorrow(5), Kirivert(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Serecola(8), Memories(8), carmanhan(2) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (7.3)Memories (9.2)carmanhan (4.2)= 20.78(+2.78, from 18)
Tommy (10.3)ivesoundfan (5.0)wailing (6.5)= 21.76(+2.76, from 19)
patt (10.3)JerryTheRisu (5.2)AJ1703 (5.7)= 21.27(+2.27, from 19)
Hyther (9.3)hopefortomorrow (5.6)Kirivert (5.4)= 20.19(+0.19, from 20)
MVPs
🥇wailing: Played like 6.47 (Current Rank: 4, +2.47)
🥈Tommy: Played like 10.29 (Current Rank: 8, +2.29)
🥉carmanhan: Played like 4.22 (Current Rank: 2, +2.22)
Stats · Round 6 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Comp | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 10 | 10.32 | EXPECTED | 51.6% | 46.0% | 69.8% | 33.3% | 57.1% | 81.9% | 39.4% | 18 (28.6%) | 63 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 8 | 10.29 | PROMOTE | 51.5% | 52.9% | 58.8% | 35.3% | 58.8% | 60.0% | 47.9% | 5 (29.4%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 10 | 9.26 | NEAR DEMOTE | 46.3% | 51.9% | 64.8% | 27.8% | 40.7% | 78.1% | 40.8% | 8 (14.8%) | 54 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.22 | PROMOTE | 46.1% | 42.2% | 59.4% | 35.9% | 46.9% | 86.8% | 31.4% | 17 (26.6%) | 64 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 8 | 7.34 | EXPECTED | 36.7% | 31.3% | 53.1% | 21.9% | 40.6% | 86.4% | 26.4% | 11 (17.2%) | 64 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 4 | 6.47 | PROMOTE | 32.4% | 29.4% | 35.3% | 23.5% | 41.2% | 75.0% | 19.2% | 4 (23.5%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 4 | 5.71 | PROMOTE | 28.6% | 25.4% | 36.5% | 23.8% | 28.6% | 94.2% | 11.5% | 13 (20.6%) | 63 | 3 | — |
| T2 | hopefortomorrow | 5 | 5.56 | EXPECTED | 27.8% | 25.9% | 37.0% | 22.2% | 25.9% | 95.8% | 8.3% | 12 (22.2%) | 54 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 5 | 5.37 | EXPECTED | 26.9% | 27.8% | 51.9% | 7.4% | 20.4% | 61.1% | 20.0% | 9 (16.7%) | 54 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 5 | 5.24 | EXPECTED | 26.2% | 23.8% | 38.1% | 17.5% | 25.4% | 75.0% | 12.2% | 14 (22.2%) | 63 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 7 | 5.00 | DEMOTE | 25.0% | 23.5% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 29.4% | 43.8% | 19.2% | 4 (23.5%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.22 | PROMOTE | 21.1% | 17.2% | 45.3% | 4.7% | 17.2% | 41.7% | 14.8% | 15 (23.4%) | 64 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serecola's team | 24.1%83/344 | 36.7%185/504 | 32.8%169/516 | 28.4% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 34.6%36/104 | 32.6%43/132 | 23.1%36/156 | 28.8% |
| 3 | patt's team | 24.4%88/360 | 31.9%153/480 | 34.8%188/540 | 29.6% |
| 4 | Hyther's team | 29.3%68/232 | 26.4%117/444 | 30.2%105/348 | 29.7% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | LimeLight Lemonade Jam | 2 |
| 2 | Tokimeki Restaurant ☆☆☆ | 2 |
2 of 97 VNs played at least 2 times