Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Results · Round 2 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1
1st
shiro206's team
shiro206, Aisu, hopefortomorrow
2-1-0 · 3 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 3 pts
3rd
karira's team
karira, HytherBot, Orfey
1-1-0 · 2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | shiro206(11.8), Aisu(7.8), hopefortomorrow(2.4) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 2 | Tommy(9.8), Memories(7.4), wailing(4.8) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 | karira(11.3), HytherBot(7.4), Orfey(3) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | patt(9.8), jessmi2(8.1), AJ1703(4.1) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Tommy (11.6)Memories (8.4)wailing (4.3)= 24.32(+2.32, from 22)
patt (10.7)jessmi2 (8.3)AJ1703 (4.9)= 23.90(+1.90, from 22)
shiro206 (11.5)Aisu (7.7)hopefortomorrow (3.0)= 22.19(+0.19, from 22)
karira (8.8)HytherBot (9.6)Orfey (3.1)= 21.54(-0.16, from 21.7)
MVPs
🥇HytherBot: Played like 9.62 (Current Rank: 7.4, +2.22)
🥈Tommy: Played like 11.62 (Current Rank: 9.8, +1.82)
🥉Memories: Played like 8.38 (Current Rank: 7.4, +0.98)
Stats · Round 2 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | Tommy | 9.8 | 11.62 | PROMOTE | 58.1% | 58.1% | 100.0% | 45.6% | 17 (23.0%) | 74 | 3 | — |
| T1 | shiro206 | 11.8 | 11.51 | EXPECTED | 57.5% | 57.5% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 11 (15.1%) | 73 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 9.8 | 10.73 | NEAR PROMOTE | 53.7% | 53.7% | 92.3% | 35.7% | 13 (31.7%) | 41 | 2 | — |
| T2 | HytherBotbot | 7.4 | 9.62 | PROMOTE | 48.1% | 48.1% | 68.4% | 36.4% | 19 (36.5%) | 52 | 2 | — |
| T1 | karira | 11.3 | 8.85 | DEMOTE | 44.2% | 44.2% | 60.0% | 42.6% | 5 (9.6%) | 52 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 7.4 | 8.38 | NEAR PROMOTE | 41.9% | 41.9% | 93.8% | 27.6% | 16 (21.6%) | 74 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 8.1 | 8.29 | EXPECTED | 41.5% | 41.5% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 9 (22.0%) | 41 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Aisu | 7.8 | 7.67 | EXPECTED | 38.4% | 38.4% | 84.6% | 12.8% | 26 (35.6%) | 73 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 4.1 | 4.88 | NEAR PROMOTE | 24.4% | 24.4% | 100.0% | 3.1% | 9 (22.0%) | 41 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 4.8 | 4.32 | EXPECTED | 21.6% | 21.6% | 72.2% | 5.4% | 18 (24.3%) | 74 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Orfey | 3 | 3.08 | EXPECTED | 15.4% | 15.4% | 70.0% | 2.4% | 10 (19.2%) | 52 | 2 | — |
| T3 | hopefortomorrow | 2.4 | 3.01 | EXPECTED | 15.1% | 15.1% | 100.0% | 6.1% | 7 (9.6%) | 73 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | karira's team | 19.1%13/68 | 37.1%39/105 | 16.7%17/102 | 17.9% |
| 2 | patt's team | 22.6%14/62 | 42.7%32/75 | 29.0%27/93 | 25.8% |
| 3 | shiro206's team | 40.9%36/88 | 28.7%43/150 | 37.1%49/132 | 39.0% |
| 4 | Tommy's team | 50.0%51/102 | 29.3%44/150 | 42.5%65/153 | 46.2% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Futamata Ren'ai | 2 |
| ||
| 2 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
| ||
| 3 | Shojo to Maou to Tactics ~Maou Soudatsusen~ | 2 |
| ||
| 4 | Tenshi☆Souzou RE-BOOT! | 2 |
| ||
4 of 116 VNs played at least 2 times