Bracket
4 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 1, Round 6 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, Memories, AJ1703, Orfey
2-0-0 · 11 pts
2nd
karira's team
karira, Kreifish, wailing, DulcBot
1-1-0 · 7 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, Serecola, murasame, hopefortomorrow
1-2-0 · 11 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), Memories(8), AJ1703(5), Orfey(3) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| 2 | karira(12), Kreifish(9), wailing(5), DulcBot(2) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 3 | Tommy(10), Serecola(9), murasame(5), hopefortomorrow(3) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 4 | Hyther(10), jessmi2(7), KappuChinooo(6), AisuBot(4) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
karira (11.6)Kreifish (10.5)wailing (5.7)DulcBot (4.9)= 32.70(+4.70, from 28)
Tommy (10.8)Serecola (9.8)murasame (4.7)hopefortomorrow (4.3)= 29.72(+2.72, from 27)
patt (10.7)Memories (7.2)AJ1703 (4.1)Orfey (5.4)= 27.32(+0.32, from 27)
Hyther (9.0)jessmi2 (5.7)KappuChinooo (5.0)AisuBot (4.3)= 24.00(-3.00, from 27)
MVPs
🥇DulcBot: Played like 4.92 (Current Rank: 2, +2.92)
🥈Orfey: Played like 5.37 (Current Rank: 3, +2.37)
🥉Kreifish: Played like 10.48 (Current Rank: 9, +1.48)
Stats · Round 4 Game 1, Round 6 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | karira | 12 | 11.59 | EXPECTED | 57.9% | 54.8% | 76.2% | 42.9% | 80.0% | 55.0% | 5 (11.9%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 10 | 10.85 | NEAR PROMOTE | 54.2% | 52.5% | 69.5% | 40.7% | 93.8% | 39.5% | 16 (27.1%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.73 | EXPECTED | 53.7% | 51.2% | 73.2% | 36.6% | 88.9% | 39.1% | 12 (29.3%) | 41 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Kreifish | 9 | 10.48 | PROMOTE | 52.4% | 54.8% | 69.0% | 33.3% | 85.0% | 22.7% | 20 (47.6%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Serecola | 9 | 9.83 | NEAR PROMOTE | 49.2% | 45.8% | 64.4% | 37.3% | 88.9% | 42.0% | 9 (15.3%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 10 | 9.00 | NEAR DEMOTE | 45.0% | 50.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 47.1% | 3 (15.0%) | 20 | 1 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 7.15 | NEAR DEMOTE | 35.8% | 31.7% | 48.8% | 26.8% | 77.8% | 28.6% | 6 (14.6%) | 41 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.71 | NEAR PROMOTE | 28.6% | 23.8% | 47.6% | 14.3% | 75.0% | 23.7% | 4 (9.5%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.67 | DEMOTE | 28.3% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 5.0% | 33.3% | 28.1% | 1 (5.0%) | 20 | 1 | — |
| T4 | Orfey | 3 | 5.37 | PROMOTE | 26.8% | 24.4% | 41.5% | 14.6% | 81.5% | 11.5% | 9 (22.0%) | 41 | 2 | — |
| T3 | KappuChinooo | 6 | 5.00 | NEAR DEMOTE | 25.0% | 15.0% | 55.0% | 5.0% | 100.0% | 21.1% | 1 (5.0%) | 20 | 1 | — |
| T4 | DulcBotbot | 2 | 4.92 | PROMOTE | 24.6% | 21.4% | 33.3% | 19.0% | 71.4% | 15.2% | 7 (16.7%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T3 | murasame | 5 | 4.75 | EXPECTED | 23.7% | 15.3% | 45.8% | 10.2% | 88.9% | 20.2% | 3 (5.1%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T4 | AisuBotbot | 4 | 4.33 | EXPECTED | 21.7% | 15.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 38.1% | 12.8% | 7 (35.0%) | 20 | 1 | — |
| T4 | hopefortomorrow | 3 | 4.29 | PROMOTE | 21.5% | 16.9% | 35.6% | 11.9% | 100.0% | 10.9% | 7 (11.9%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 4.07 | NEAR DEMOTE | 20.3% | 12.2% | 39.0% | 9.8% | 100.0% | 11.7% | 4 (9.8%) | 41 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 25.0%27/108 | 30.8%48/156 | 23.6%34/144 | 24.3% |
| 2 | patt's team | 31.5%88/279 | 36.2%113/312 | 31.2%116/372 | 31.4% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 41.0%129/315 | 33.5%173/516 | 38.1%160/420 | 39.5% |
| 4 | karira's team | 43.2%140/324 | 44.3%170/384 | 44.9%194/432 | 44.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hatsukoi 1/1 | 2 |
| 2 | Rewrite | 2 |
| 3 | Yoake Mae yori Ruri Iro na -Moonlight Cradle- | 2 |
3 of 78 VNs played at least 2 times