Bracket
8 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
✓ SelectedRound 2
✓ SelectedRound 3
✓ SelectedRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 1, 2, 3, 6
1st
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, KappuChinooo, AisuBot
3-1-0 · 31 pts
2nd
patt's team
patt, Memories, AJ1703, Orfey
3-1-0 · 27 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, Serecola, murasame, hopefortomorrow
2-2-0 · 21 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther(10), jessmi2(7), KappuChinooo(6), AisuBot(4) | 3 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 31 |
| 2 | patt(11), Memories(8), AJ1703(5), Orfey(3) | 3 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 |
| 3 | Tommy(10), Serecola(9), murasame(5), hopefortomorrow(3) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
| 4 | karira(12), Kreifish(9), wailing(5), DulcBot(2) | 0 - 4 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Hyther (10.2)jessmi2 (8.6)KappuChinooo (6.0)AisuBot (4.6)= 29.33(+2.33, from 27)
Tommy (10.3)Serecola (8.5)murasame (4.4)hopefortomorrow (3.2)= 26.34(-0.66, from 27)
patt (11.6)Memories (5.4)AJ1703 (4.3)Orfey (4.3)= 25.61(-1.39, from 27)
karira (11.4)Kreifish (7.2)wailing (5.3)DulcBot (2.2)= 26.18(-1.82, from 28)
MVPs
🥇jessmi2: Played like 8.57 (Current Rank: 7, +1.57)
🥈Orfey: Played like 4.30 (Current Rank: 3, +1.30)
🥉patt: Played like 11.58 (Current Rank: 11, +0.58)
Stats · Rounds 1, 2, 3, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.58 | EXPECTED | 57.9% | 57.9% | 71.1% | 44.7% | 88.5% | 39.0% | 29 (38.2%) | 76 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T1 | karira | 12 | 11.40 | EXPECTED | 57.0% | 52.2% | 75.4% | 43.5% | 88.9% | 50.3% | 12 (17.4%) | 69 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 10 | 10.29 | EXPECTED | 51.4% | 49.4% | 71.6% | 33.3% | 93.9% | 35.6% | 22 (27.2%) | 81 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 10 | 10.19 | EXPECTED | 51.0% | 51.4% | 71.4% | 30.0% | 65.0% | 45.3% | 20 (28.6%) | 70 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 8.57 | PROMOTE | 42.9% | 35.7% | 71.4% | 21.4% | 81.0% | 38.6% | 7 (10.0%) | 70 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T2 | Serecola | 9 | 8.48 | EXPECTED | 42.4% | 35.8% | 63.0% | 28.4% | 96.7% | 34.7% | 10 (12.3%) | 81 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T2 | Kreifish | 9 | 7.25 | DEMOTE | 36.2% | 27.5% | 62.3% | 18.8% | 97.0% | 24.7% | 11 (15.9%) | 69 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T3 | KappuChinooo | 6 | 6.00 | EXPECTED | 30.0% | 25.7% | 54.3% | 10.0% | 81.5% | 22.4% | 9 (12.9%) | 70 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 5.44 | DEMOTE | 27.2% | 23.7% | 43.4% | 14.5% | 87.5% | 20.1% | 8 (10.5%) | 76 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.31 | EXPECTED | 26.6% | 20.3% | 43.5% | 15.9% | 100.0% | 18.3% | 7 (10.1%) | 69 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T4 | AisuBotbot | 4 | 4.57 | EXPECTED | 22.9% | 25.7% | 35.7% | 7.1% | 45.5% | 12.5% | 22 (31.4%) | 70 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T3 | murasame | 5 | 4.36 | EXPECTED | 21.8% | 12.3% | 44.4% | 8.6% | 86.7% | 17.5% | 5 (6.2%) | 81 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T4 | Orfey | 3 | 4.30 | PROMOTE | 21.5% | 18.4% | 31.6% | 14.5% | 76.2% | 9.1% | 14 (18.4%) | 76 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 4.30 | NEAR DEMOTE | 21.5% | 14.5% | 34.2% | 15.8% | 100.0% | 9.6% | 10 (13.2%) | 76 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T4 | hopefortomorrow | 3 | 3.21 | EXPECTED | 16.0% | 8.6% | 30.9% | 8.6% | 100.0% | 9.3% | 6 (7.4%) | 81 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T4 | DulcBotbot | 2 | 2.22 | EXPECTED | 11.1% | 7.2% | 18.8% | 7.2% | 41.7% | 7.1% | 8 (11.6%) | 69 | 4 | 0.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 29.1%160/549 | 29.6%149/504 | 29.5%216/732 | 29.3% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 39.1%204/522 | 35.2%186/528 | 27.3%190/696 | 33.2% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 34.1%132/387 | 31.5%223/708 | 32.9%170/516 | 33.5% |
| 4 | karira's team | 40.1%137/342 | 29.2%193/660 | 38.4%175/456 | 39.2% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grisaia no Meikyuu -LE LABYRINTHE DE LA GRISAIA- | 2 |
| 2 | Yoake Mae yori Ruri Iro na -Moonlight Cradle- | 2 |
2 of 146 VNs played at least 2 times