Excluded from stats — this tournament does not count towards any player's last-5 or all-time stats.
2026/10/03 EU Erumode Normal VN only 2v2
Oct 3, 2026 · 12 files
Bracket
6 games in scopeReset to all stats
Results · Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
1st
Tommy's team
Tommy, patt
2-1-1 · 7 pts
2nd
karira's team
karira, Kreifish
2-2-0 · 14 pts
3rd
shiro206's team
shiro206, jessmi2
1-0-1 · 2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommy(10.3), patt(10) | 2 - 1 - 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 2 | karira(11.7), Kreifish(8.3) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 3 | shiro206(11.3), jessmi2(8.4) | 1 - 0 - 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 4 | Hyther(12.8), Serecola(8) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
karira (12.7)Kreifish (9.8)= 22.48(+2.48, from 20)
Tommy (9.9)patt (11.3)= 21.14(+0.84, from 20.3)
shiro206 (10.9)jessmi2 (8.6)= 19.43(-0.27, from 19.7)
Hyther (12.2)Serecola (7.8)= 20.00(-0.80, from 20.8)
MVPs
🥇Kreifish: Played like 9.78 (Current Rank: 8.3, +1.48)
🥈patt: Played like 11.29 (Current Rank: 10, +1.29)
🥉karira: Played like 12.70 (Current Rank: 11.7, +1.00)
Stats · Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | karira | 11.7 | 12.70 | PROMOTE | 63.5% | 63.5% | 85.2% | 58.2% | 27 (19.7%) | 137 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 12.8 | 12.24 | EXPECTED | 61.2% | 61.2% | 73.1% | 53.7% | 26 (38.8%) | 67 | 2 | — |
| T2 | patt | 10 | 11.29 | PROMOTE | 56.4% | 56.4% | 96.9% | 21.3% | 65 (46.4%) | 140 | 4 | 62.5% |
| T1 | shiro206 | 11.3 | 10.86 | EXPECTED | 54.3% | 54.3% | 100.0% | 39.6% | 17 (24.3%) | 70 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 10.3 | 9.86 | EXPECTED | 49.3% | 49.3% | 96.9% | 35.2% | 32 (22.9%) | 140 | 4 | 62.5% |
| T2 | Kreifish | 8.3 | 9.78 | PROMOTE | 48.9% | 48.9% | 100.0% | 17.6% | 52 (38.0%) | 137 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 8.4 | 8.57 | EXPECTED | 42.9% | 42.9% | 90.0% | 35.0% | 10 (14.3%) | 70 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Serecola | 8 | 7.76 | EXPECTED | 38.8% | 38.8% | 91.7% | 27.3% | 12 (17.9%) | 67 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | shiro206's team | 22.2%6/27 | 42.7%41/96 | 22.2%12/54 | 22.2% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 26.3%10/38 | 51.1%45/88 | 47.4%36/76 | 36.8% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 35.1%34/97 | 40.3%50/124 | 45.9%89/194 | 40.5% |
| 4 | karira's team | 57.0%45/79 | 48.3%84/174 | 52.5%83/158 | 54.7% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | IDOLiSH7 | 3 |
| ||
| 2 | anemoi | 2 |
| ||
| 3 | DIG-ROCK -Documentary of Youthful Sounds- | 2 |
| ||
| 4 | Grisaia no Kajitsu -LE FRUIT DE LA GRISAIA- | 2 |
| ||
| 5 | Hypnosis Mic -Alternative Rap Battle- | 2 |
| ||
| 6 | Minna no Uta | 2 |
| ||
| 7 | Muv-Luv | 2 |
| ||
| 8 | Rewrite | 2 |
| ||
| 9 | Solfege | 2 |
| ||
9 of 197 VNs played at least 2 times