Excluded from stats — this tournament does not count towards any player's last-5 or all-time stats.
2026/10/03 EU Erumode Normal VN only 2v2
Oct 3, 2026 · 12 files
Bracket
6 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
✓ SelectedRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
✓ SelectedRound 5
✓ SelectedRound 6
Select RoundResults · Rounds 2, 4, 5
1st
shiro206's team
shiro206, jessmi2
3-0-0 · 16 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, patt
2-1-0 · 10 pts
3rd
karira's team
karira, Kreifish
1-2-0 · 6 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | shiro206(11.3), jessmi2(8.4) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
| 2 | Tommy(10.3), patt(10) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 3 | karira(11.7), Kreifish(8.3) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 | Hyther(12.8), Serecola(8) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Tommy (11.0)patt (12.2)= 23.20(+2.90, from 20.3)
karira (12.1)Kreifish (10.3)= 22.42(+2.42, from 20)
shiro206 (10.2)jessmi2 (10.5)= 20.70(+1.00, from 19.7)
Hyther (10.6)Serecola (6.7)= 17.28(-3.52, from 20.8)
MVPs
🥇patt: Played like 12.20 (Current Rank: 10, +2.20)
🥈jessmi2: Played like 10.47 (Current Rank: 8.4, +2.07)
🥉Kreifish: Played like 10.30 (Current Rank: 8.3, +2.00)
Stats · Rounds 2, 4, 5
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | patt | 10 | 12.20 | PROMOTE | 61.0% | 61.0% | 95.9% | 27.5% | 49 (49.0%) | 100 | 3 | — |
| T1 | karira | 11.7 | 12.12 | EXPECTED | 60.6% | 60.6% | 78.9% | 56.3% | 19 (19.2%) | 99 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 10.3 | 11.00 | EXPECTED | 55.0% | 55.0% | 95.8% | 42.1% | 24 (24.0%) | 100 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 12.8 | 10.62 | DEMOTE | 53.1% | 53.1% | 85.7% | 35.8% | 28 (34.6%) | 81 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 8.4 | 10.47 | PROMOTE | 52.3% | 52.3% | 95.5% | 37.5% | 22 (25.6%) | 86 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Kreifish | 8.3 | 10.30 | PROMOTE | 51.5% | 51.5% | 100.0% | 18.6% | 40 (40.4%) | 99 | 3 | — |
| T1 | shiro206 | 11.3 | 10.23 | DEMOTE | 51.2% | 51.2% | 100.0% | 37.3% | 19 (22.1%) | 86 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Serecola | 8 | 6.67 | DEMOTE | 33.3% | 33.3% | 88.9% | 26.4% | 9 (11.1%) | 81 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | shiro206's team | 29.3%12/41 | 44.3%47/106 | 19.5%16/82 | 24.4% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 18.9%7/37 | 39.8%43/108 | 41.9%31/74 | 30.4% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 42.5%31/73 | 46.3%38/82 | 48.6%71/146 | 45.5% |
| 4 | karira's team | 66.1%39/59 | 45.2%56/124 | 55.9%66/118 | 61.0% |
Most Played VNs
8 of 174 VNs played at least 2 times