Excluded from stats — this tournament does not count towards any player's last-5 or all-time stats.
2026/10/10 EU Erumode Normal VN only 2v2
Oct 10, 2026 · 12 files
Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 6 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, Serecola
3-0-0 · 18 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, ivesoundfan
2-1-0 · 6 pts
3rd
karira's team
karira, JerryTheRisu
0-2-0 · 0 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(9.9), Serecola(7.4) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| 2 | Tommy(10.4), ivesoundfan(6.4) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 | karira(11.9), JerryTheRisu(5.1) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | shiro206(11.6), wailing(5.3) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (13.3)Serecola (4.8)= 18.10(+0.80, from 17.3)
Tommy (10.0)ivesoundfan (6.5)= 16.49(-0.31, from 16.8)
karira (10.0)JerryTheRisu (5.8)= 15.83(-1.17, from 17)
shiro206 (11.5)wailing (4.1)= 15.57(-1.33, from 16.9)
MVPs
🥇patt: Played like 13.33 (Current Rank: 9.9, +3.43)
🥈JerryTheRisu: Played like 5.83 (Current Rank: 5.1, +0.73)
🥉ivesoundfan: Played like 6.49 (Current Rank: 6.4, +0.09)
Stats · Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 6 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 9.9 | 13.33 | PROMOTE | 66.7% | 66.7% | 93.9% | 36.7% | 33 (52.4%) | 63 | 3 | — |
| T1 | shiro206 | 11.6 | 11.49 | EXPECTED | 57.4% | 57.4% | 100.0% | 45.9% | 10 (21.3%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 10.4 | 10.00 | EXPECTED | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 21.3% | 27 (36.5%) | 74 | 3 | — |
| T1 | karira | 11.9 | 10.00 | DEMOTE | 50.0% | 50.0% | 88.9% | 41.0% | 9 (18.8%) | 48 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 6.4 | 6.49 | EXPECTED | 32.4% | 32.4% | 90.0% | 11.1% | 20 (27.0%) | 74 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 5.1 | 5.83 | NEAR PROMOTE | 29.2% | 29.2% | 91.7% | 8.3% | 12 (25.0%) | 48 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Serecola | 7.4 | 4.76 | DEMOTE | 23.8% | 23.8% | 77.8% | 14.8% | 9 (14.3%) | 63 | 3 | — |
| T2 | wailing | 5.3 | 4.08 | DEMOTE | 20.4% | 20.4% | 70.0% | 7.7% | 10 (20.4%) | 49 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | karira's team | 14.3%3/21 | 36.4%24/66 | 33.3%14/42 | 23.8% |
| 2 | patt's team | 28.6%12/42 | 26.0%13/50 | 22.9%19/83 | 25.7% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 25.5%12/47 | 26.3%20/76 | 35.1%33/94 | 30.3% |
| 4 | shiro206's team | 40.0%8/20 | 31.3%21/67 | 30.0%12/40 | 35.0% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | AS~Angelic Serenade | 2 |
| 2 | Ojamajo Adventure: Naisho no Mahou | 2 |
2 of 115 VNs played at least 2 times