Excluded from stats — this tournament does not count towards any player's last-5 or all-time stats.
2026/10/10 EU Erumode Normal VN only 2v2
Oct 10, 2026 · 12 files
Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 3 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, Serecola
3-0-0 · 13 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, ivesoundfan
1-1-0 · 5 pts
3rd
shiro206's team
shiro206, wailing
1-2-0 · 4 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(9.9), Serecola(7.4) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
| 2 | Tommy(10.4), ivesoundfan(6.4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 3 | shiro206(11.6), wailing(5.3) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 4 | karira(11.9), JerryTheRisu(5.1) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.7)Serecola (4.3)= 16.00(-1.30, from 17.3)
Tommy (7.0)ivesoundfan (7.8)= 14.78(-2.02, from 16.8)
shiro206 (11.3)wailing (3.2)= 14.53(-2.37, from 16.9)
karira (9.3)JerryTheRisu (4.4)= 13.78(-3.22, from 17)
MVPs
🥇patt: Played like 11.71 (Current Rank: 9.9, +1.81)
🥈ivesoundfan: Played like 7.83 (Current Rank: 6.4, +1.43)
🥉shiro206: Played like 11.34 (Current Rank: 11.6, -0.26)
Stats · Round 3 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 9.9 | 11.71 | PROMOTE | 58.6% | 58.6% | 91.7% | 23.5% | 36 (51.4%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T1 | shiro206 | 11.6 | 11.34 | EXPECTED | 56.7% | 56.7% | 90.9% | 40.0% | 22 (32.8%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T1 | karira | 11.9 | 9.33 | DEMOTE | 46.7% | 46.7% | 90.0% | 34.3% | 10 (22.2%) | 45 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 6.4 | 7.83 | PROMOTE | 39.1% | 39.1% | 87.5% | 13.3% | 16 (34.8%) | 46 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 10.4 | 6.96 | DEMOTE | 34.8% | 34.8% | 100.0% | 11.8% | 12 (26.1%) | 46 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 5.1 | 4.44 | EXPECTED | 22.2% | 22.2% | 88.9% | 5.6% | 9 (20.0%) | 45 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Serecola | 7.4 | 4.29 | DEMOTE | 21.4% | 21.4% | 71.4% | 15.9% | 7 (10.0%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T2 | wailing | 5.3 | 3.19 | DEMOTE | 15.9% | 15.9% | 75.0% | 3.5% | 12 (17.4%) | 69 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | karira's team | 15.8%3/19 | 28.8%19/66 | 23.7%9/38 | 19.7% |
| 2 | patt's team | 25.6%11/43 | 17.2%10/58 | 17.6%15/85 | 21.6% |
| 3 | shiro206's team | 32.4%11/34 | 20.0%15/75 | 17.6%12/68 | 25.0% |
| 4 | Tommy's team | 28.6%8/28 | 18.8%9/48 | 30.4%17/56 | 29.5% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ojamajo Adventure: Naisho no Mahou | 2 |
| 2 | Wand of Fortune 2 ~Jikuu ni Shizumu Mokushiroku~ | 2 |
2 of 113 VNs played at least 2 times