Excluded from stats — this tournament does not count towards any player's last-5 or all-time stats.
2026/10/10 EU Erumode Normal VN only 2v2
Oct 10, 2026 · 12 files
Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 3 Game 1, Round 6 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, Serecola
3-1-0 · 15 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, ivesoundfan
1-0-0 · 6 pts
3rd
karira's team
karira, JerryTheRisu
1-1-0 · 1 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(9.9), Serecola(7.4) | 3 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
| 2 | Tommy(10.4), ivesoundfan(6.4) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 | karira(11.9), JerryTheRisu(5.1) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | shiro206(11.6), wailing(5.3) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
karira (10.0)JerryTheRisu (9.5)= 19.55(+2.55, from 17)
Tommy (9.4)ivesoundfan (9.4)= 18.82(+2.02, from 16.8)
patt (12.3)Serecola (6.6)= 18.94(+1.64, from 17.3)
shiro206 (9.8)wailing (3.4)= 13.23(-3.67, from 16.9)
MVPs
🥇JerryTheRisu: Played like 9.55 (Current Rank: 5.1, +4.45)
🥈ivesoundfan: Played like 9.41 (Current Rank: 6.4, +3.01)
🥉patt: Played like 12.34 (Current Rank: 9.9, +2.44)
Stats · Round 3 Game 1, Round 6 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 9.9 | 12.34 | PROMOTE | 61.7% | 61.7% | 93.0% | 35.3% | 43 (45.7%) | 94 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T1 | karira | 11.9 | 10.00 | DEMOTE | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 40.5% | 7 (15.9%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T1 | shiro206 | 11.6 | 9.85 | DEMOTE | 49.2% | 49.2% | 85.7% | 39.2% | 14 (21.5%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 5.1 | 9.55 | PROMOTE | 47.7% | 47.7% | 100.0% | 17.9% | 16 (36.4%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 6.4 | 9.41 | PROMOTE | 47.1% | 47.1% | 100.0% | 10.0% | 7 (41.2%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 10.4 | 9.41 | NEAR DEMOTE | 47.1% | 47.1% | 71.4% | 30.0% | 7 (41.2%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T2 | Serecola | 7.4 | 6.60 | NEAR DEMOTE | 33.0% | 33.0% | 81.8% | 26.5% | 11 (11.7%) | 94 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T2 | wailing | 5.3 | 3.38 | DEMOTE | 16.9% | 16.9% | 81.8% | 3.7% | 11 (16.9%) | 65 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommy's team | 14.3%2/14 | 40.0%4/10 | 22.2%6/27 | 18.3% |
| 2 | shiro206's team | 33.3%8/24 | 20.9%18/86 | 20.0%10/50 | 26.7% |
| 3 | karira's team | 26.1%6/23 | 39.6%19/48 | 37.0%17/46 | 31.5% |
| 4 | patt's team | 40.7%22/54 | 26.7%23/86 | 29.0%31/107 | 34.9% |
Most Played VNs
5 of 106 VNs played at least 2 times