Excluded from stats — this tournament does not count towards any player's last-5 or all-time stats.
2026/10/10 EU Erumode Normal VN only 2v2
Oct 10, 2026 · 12 files
Bracket
10 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
✓ SelectedRound 2
✓ SelectedRound 3
✓ SelectedRound 4
✓ SelectedRound 5
✓ SelectedRound 6
Select RoundResults · Rounds 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
1st
patt's team
patt, Serecola
4-1-0 · 16 pts
2nd
karira's team
karira, JerryTheRisu
3-2-0 · 5 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, ivesoundfan
2-3-0 · 10 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(9.9), Serecola(7.4) | 4 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 |
| 2 | karira(11.9), JerryTheRisu(5.1) | 3 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| 3 | Tommy(10.4), ivesoundfan(6.4) | 2 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 4 | shiro206(11.6), wailing(5.3) | 1 - 4 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (12.0)Serecola (5.3)= 17.27(-0.03, from 17.3)
karira (11.0)JerryTheRisu (5.7)= 16.72(-0.28, from 17)
Tommy (8.2)ivesoundfan (7.3)= 15.45(-1.35, from 16.8)
shiro206 (10.9)wailing (3.5)= 14.36(-2.54, from 16.9)
MVPs
🥇patt: Played like 12.00 (Current Rank: 9.9, +2.10)
🥈ivesoundfan: Played like 7.27 (Current Rank: 6.4, +0.87)
🥉JerryTheRisu: Played like 5.74 (Current Rank: 5.1, +0.64)
Stats · Rounds 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 9.9 | 12.00 | PROMOTE | 60.0% | 60.0% | 94.5% | 25.5% | 55 (50.0%) | 110 | 5 | 80.0% |
| T1 | karira | 11.9 | 10.98 | NEAR DEMOTE | 54.9% | 54.9% | 91.4% | 40.2% | 35 (28.7%) | 122 | 5 | 60.0% |
| T1 | shiro206 | 11.6 | 10.91 | EXPECTED | 54.5% | 54.5% | 93.8% | 38.5% | 32 (29.1%) | 110 | 5 | 20.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 10.4 | 8.18 | DEMOTE | 40.9% | 40.9% | 93.9% | 18.2% | 33 (30.0%) | 110 | 5 | 40.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 6.4 | 7.27 | NEAR PROMOTE | 36.4% | 36.4% | 86.1% | 12.2% | 36 (32.7%) | 110 | 5 | 40.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 5.1 | 5.74 | EXPECTED | 28.7% | 28.7% | 96.4% | 8.5% | 28 (23.0%) | 122 | 5 | 60.0% |
| T2 | Serecola | 7.4 | 5.27 | DEMOTE | 26.4% | 26.4% | 75.0% | 22.5% | 8 (7.3%) | 110 | 5 | 80.0% |
| T2 | wailing | 5.3 | 3.45 | DEMOTE | 17.3% | 17.3% | 80.0% | 3.3% | 20 (18.2%) | 110 | 5 | 20.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | karira's team | 20.6%13/63 | 32.9%48/146 | 27.0%34/126 | 23.8% |
| 2 | shiro206's team | 29.4%15/51 | 21.1%27/128 | 23.1%24/104 | 26.2% |
| 3 | patt's team | 31.7%20/63 | 24.0%25/104 | 22.4%28/125 | 27.1% |
| 4 | Tommy's team | 24.6%17/69 | 24.6%28/114 | 30.7%42/137 | 27.6% |
Most Played VNs
16 of 207 VNs played at least 2 times, showing the top 10