Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 26 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-1-0 · 18 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 5 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.2)ivesoundfan (7.3)carmanhan (4.8)= 23.33(+2.33, from 21)
Tommy (10.3)JerryTheRisu (7.4)AJ1703 (5.4)= 23.06(+1.06, from 22)
Serecola (7.9)Memories (9.4)wailing (5.2)= 22.53(+0.53, from 22)
Hyther (8.0)jessmi2 (6.1)Kirivert (5.5)= 19.55(-2.45, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.81 (Current Rank: 2, +2.81)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 5.45 (Current Rank: 4, +1.45)
🥉Memories: Played like 9.43 (Current Rank: 8, +1.43)
Stats · Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.20 | EXPECTED | 56.0% | 55.6% | 83.3% | 29.2% | 73.0% | 38.1% | 37 (51.4%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.28 | NEAR DEMOTE | 51.4% | 47.9% | 72.9% | 33.3% | 88.9% | 38.9% | 12 (25.0%) | 48 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.43 | PROMOTE | 47.1% | 43.1% | 65.5% | 32.8% | 95.6% | 30.2% | 15 (25.9%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.03 | DEMOTE | 40.2% | 40.9% | 61.4% | 18.2% | 76.7% | 29.4% | 10 (22.7%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 7.93 | DEMOTE | 39.7% | 32.8% | 62.1% | 24.1% | 88.9% | 34.0% | 6 (10.3%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.36 | PROMOTE | 36.8% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 27.1% | 100.0% | 20.2% | 10 (20.8%) | 48 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.31 | EXPECTED | 36.6% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 90.0% | 28.0% | 10 (13.9%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.06 | NEAR DEMOTE | 30.3% | 36.4% | 52.3% | 2.3% | 61.9% | 24.3% | 7 (15.9%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.45 | PROMOTE | 27.3% | 22.7% | 54.5% | 4.5% | 66.7% | 23.3% | 4 (9.1%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.42 | EXPECTED | 27.1% | 18.8% | 47.9% | 14.6% | 87.5% | 15.0% | 8 (16.7%) | 48 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.17 | EXPECTED | 25.9% | 22.4% | 44.8% | 10.3% | 74.1% | 17.0% | 9 (15.5%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.81 | PROMOTE | 24.1% | 18.1% | 48.6% | 5.6% | 56.7% | 18.8% | 10 (13.9%) | 72 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 26.3%90/342 | 38.9%112/288 | 29.8%153/513 | 28.1% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 33.3%42/126 | 28.8%83/288 | 24.3%46/189 | 28.8% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 32.2%58/180 | 30.7%80/261 | 31.9%86/270 | 32.0% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 46.7%84/180 | 28.9%117/405 | 39.6%107/270 | 43.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 3 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
3 of 108 VNs played at least 2 times