Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 2 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 25 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-1-0 · -3 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
0-2-0 · -1 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (9.6)ivesoundfan (8.0)carmanhan (4.9)= 22.51(+1.51, from 21)
Serecola (8.4)Memories (10.1)wailing (4.4)= 22.86(+0.86, from 22)
Tommy (8.6)JerryTheRisu (7.1)AJ1703 (5.3)= 21.03(-0.97, from 22)
Hyther (7.9)jessmi2 (6.2)Kirivert (5.1)= 19.23(-2.77, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.87 (Current Rank: 2, +2.87)
🥈Memories: Played like 10.10 (Current Rank: 8, +2.10)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.13 (Current Rank: 4, +1.13)
Stats · Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 2 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.10 | PROMOTE | 50.5% | 51.4% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 100.0% | 35.8% | 8 (22.9%) | 35 | 2 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.61 | DEMOTE | 48.0% | 44.1% | 74.2% | 25.8% | 67.5% | 32.7% | 41 (44.1%) | 93 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.62 | DEMOTE | 43.1% | 39.7% | 62.1% | 27.6% | 96.7% | 31.9% | 10 (17.2%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.38 | EXPECTED | 41.9% | 51.4% | 48.6% | 25.7% | 0.0% | 41.9% | 0 (0.0%) | 35 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.03 | EXPECTED | 40.1% | 41.9% | 52.7% | 25.8% | 79.6% | 30.7% | 18 (19.4%) | 93 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.95 | DEMOTE | 39.7% | 42.3% | 61.5% | 15.4% | 59.3% | 35.7% | 9 (17.3%) | 52 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.13 | PROMOTE | 35.6% | 29.3% | 50.0% | 27.6% | 94.9% | 18.5% | 13 (22.4%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.15 | NEAR DEMOTE | 30.8% | 34.6% | 51.9% | 5.8% | 50.0% | 28.3% | 6 (11.5%) | 52 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.29 | EXPECTED | 26.4% | 17.2% | 48.3% | 13.8% | 81.8% | 13.5% | 11 (19.0%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.13 | PROMOTE | 25.6% | 25.0% | 42.3% | 9.6% | 58.3% | 19.7% | 8 (15.4%) | 52 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.87 | PROMOTE | 24.4% | 23.7% | 43.0% | 6.5% | 61.4% | 14.9% | 19 (20.4%) | 93 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 4.38 | EXPECTED | 21.9% | 22.9% | 31.4% | 11.4% | 93.3% | 10.0% | 5 (14.3%) | 35 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 22.5%31/138 | 30.9%114/369 | 19.8%41/207 | 21.1% |
| 2 | patt's team | 31.0%145/468 | 31.9%112/351 | 27.9%196/702 | 29.5% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 30.4%62/204 | 25.4%80/315 | 37.3%114/306 | 33.8% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 52.6%41/78 | 31.3%93/297 | 41.0%48/117 | 46.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Symphonic Rain | 2 |
| 3 | ToHeart | 2 |
3 of 116 VNs played at least 2 times