Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 22 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-0-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-3-0 · 10 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Hyther (14.0)jessmi2 (8.3)Kirivert (7.3)= 29.67(+7.67, from 22)
patt (10.5)ivesoundfan (8.3)carmanhan (5.4)= 24.18(+3.18, from 21)
Serecola (9.0)Memories (10.4)wailing (5.1)= 24.44(+2.44, from 22)
Tommy (9.5)JerryTheRisu (6.4)AJ1703 (5.6)= 21.50(-0.50, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 5.37 (Current Rank: 2, +3.37)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 7.33 (Current Rank: 4, +3.33)
🥉Hyther: Played like 14.00 (Current Rank: 11, +3.00)
Stats · Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 14.00 | PROMOTE | 70.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 81.5% | 60.6% | 9 (45.0%) | 20 | 1 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.55 | EXPECTED | 52.7% | 47.8% | 82.1% | 28.4% | 70.0% | 38.7% | 30 (44.8%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.37 | PROMOTE | 51.9% | 50.0% | 65.3% | 40.3% | 93.9% | 33.3% | 22 (30.6%) | 72 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.52 | DEMOTE | 47.6% | 44.9% | 65.3% | 32.7% | 90.0% | 36.8% | 10 (20.4%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.98 | EXPECTED | 44.9% | 43.1% | 61.1% | 30.6% | 100.0% | 42.5% | 3 (4.2%) | 72 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 8.33 | PROMOTE | 41.7% | 40.0% | 80.0% | 5.0% | 75.0% | 33.3% | 4 (20.0%) | 20 | 1 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.26 | EXPECTED | 41.3% | 41.8% | 55.2% | 26.9% | 93.9% | 31.0% | 11 (16.4%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 7.33 | PROMOTE | 36.7% | 20.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | 77.8% | 29.4% | 3 (15.0%) | 20 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.39 | EXPECTED | 32.0% | 26.5% | 46.9% | 22.4% | 100.0% | 20.6% | 7 (14.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.58 | EXPECTED | 27.9% | 22.4% | 44.9% | 16.3% | 91.7% | 15.4% | 8 (16.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 5.37 | PROMOTE | 26.9% | 25.4% | 49.3% | 6.0% | 57.1% | 18.9% | 14 (20.9%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.09 | EXPECTED | 25.5% | 23.6% | 37.5% | 15.3% | 96.7% | 14.0% | 10 (13.9%) | 72 | 4 | 25.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 31.2%103/330 | 36.4%95/261 | 30.1%149/495 | 30.7% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 26.7%40/150 | 33.3%108/324 | 35.6%80/225 | 31.1% |
| 3 | Hyther's team | 45.8%44/96 | 45.8%33/72 | 28.5%41/144 | 37.2% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 50.0%105/210 | 32.0%167/522 | 42.2%133/315 | 46.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 3 | Sorakoi | 2 |
3 of 101 VNs played at least 2 times