Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 1 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 15 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-1-0 · 3 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 15 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.3)Memories (11.9)wailing (5.7)= 26.85(+4.85, from 22)
patt (9.5)ivesoundfan (8.4)carmanhan (4.7)= 22.67(+1.67, from 21)
Tommy (8.5)JerryTheRisu (6.0)AJ1703 (5.6)= 20.00(-2.00, from 22)
Hyther (7.9)jessmi2 (5.6)Kirivert (5.4)= 18.93(-3.07, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 11.85 (Current Rank: 8, +3.85)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.74 (Current Rank: 2, +2.74)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.42 (Current Rank: 4, +1.42)
Stats · Round 1 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 11.85 | PROMOTE | 59.3% | 61.1% | 69.4% | 47.2% | 95.2% | 36.4% | 14 (38.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.48 | DEMOTE | 47.4% | 48.9% | 68.9% | 24.4% | 68.3% | 29.2% | 21 (46.7%) | 45 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.26 | EXPECTED | 46.3% | 44.4% | 55.6% | 38.9% | 100.0% | 43.1% | 2 (5.6%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.48 | DEMOTE | 42.4% | 39.4% | 59.1% | 28.8% | 81.8% | 34.5% | 11 (16.7%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.44 | EXPECTED | 42.2% | 46.7% | 55.6% | 24.4% | 69.4% | 32.3% | 12 (26.7%) | 45 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.91 | DEMOTE | 39.6% | 42.7% | 58.7% | 17.3% | 56.4% | 36.0% | 13 (17.3%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.96 | EXPECTED | 29.8% | 22.7% | 42.4% | 24.2% | 86.3% | 10.2% | 17 (25.8%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.74 | NEAR PROMOTE | 28.7% | 30.6% | 38.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 17.2% | 5 (13.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.60 | DEMOTE | 28.0% | 29.3% | 50.7% | 4.0% | 54.2% | 24.9% | 8 (10.7%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.56 | EXPECTED | 27.8% | 18.2% | 48.5% | 16.7% | 76.2% | 14.7% | 14 (21.2%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.42 | PROMOTE | 27.1% | 26.7% | 44.0% | 10.7% | 62.5% | 17.5% | 16 (21.3%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.74 | PROMOTE | 23.7% | 26.7% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 70.4% | 12.0% | 9 (20.0%) | 45 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 22.1%49/222 | 29.2%147/504 | 19.8%66/333 | 20.9% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 23.0%58/252 | 27.4%101/369 | 35.2%133/378 | 29.1% |
| 3 | patt's team | 32.9%83/252 | 34.0%52/153 | 28.8%109/378 | 30.9% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 55.6%70/126 | 37.7%95/252 | 46.0%87/189 | 50.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koikishi Purely ☆ Kiss | 2 |
| 2 | NOeSIS -Uso o Tsuita Kioku no Monogatari- | 2 |
| 3 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 4 | SINce Memories: Hoshi no Sora no Shita de | 2 |
| 5 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 6 | ToHeart | 2 |
6 of 105 VNs played at least 2 times