Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 1 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 15 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-2-0 · 13 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 1 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (9.5)ivesoundfan (8.4)carmanhan (4.7)= 22.67(+1.67, from 21)
Serecola (8.8)Memories (9.4)wailing (5.2)= 23.33(+1.33, from 22)
Hyther (10.0)jessmi2 (6.4)Kirivert (5.5)= 21.89(-0.11, from 22)
Tommy (8.2)JerryTheRisu (7.2)AJ1703 (5.9)= 21.28(-0.72, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.74 (Current Rank: 2, +2.74)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 5.54 (Current Rank: 4, +1.54)
🥉Memories: Played like 9.35 (Current Rank: 8, +1.35)
Stats · Round 1 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 9.96 | DEMOTE | 49.8% | 49.5% | 73.7% | 26.3% | 71.8% | 41.5% | 26 (27.4%) | 95 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.48 | DEMOTE | 47.4% | 48.9% | 68.9% | 24.4% | 68.3% | 29.2% | 21 (46.7%) | 45 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.35 | PROMOTE | 46.8% | 41.9% | 64.5% | 33.9% | 92.2% | 29.6% | 17 (27.4%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.82 | EXPECTED | 44.1% | 38.7% | 62.9% | 30.6% | 90.5% | 38.2% | 7 (11.3%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.44 | EXPECTED | 42.2% | 46.7% | 55.6% | 24.4% | 69.4% | 32.3% | 12 (26.7%) | 45 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.21 | DEMOTE | 41.0% | 38.5% | 57.7% | 26.9% | 100.0% | 30.3% | 4 (15.4%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.18 | PROMOTE | 35.9% | 26.9% | 50.0% | 30.8% | 91.7% | 11.1% | 8 (30.8%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.39 | EXPECTED | 31.9% | 33.7% | 56.8% | 5.3% | 58.3% | 28.1% | 12 (12.6%) | 95 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.90 | NEAR PROMOTE | 29.5% | 15.4% | 57.7% | 15.4% | 77.8% | 15.0% | 6 (23.1%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.54 | PROMOTE | 27.7% | 22.1% | 52.6% | 8.4% | 61.5% | 22.4% | 13 (13.7%) | 95 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.16 | EXPECTED | 25.8% | 21.0% | 43.5% | 12.9% | 95.2% | 17.0% | 7 (11.3%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.74 | PROMOTE | 23.7% | 26.7% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 70.4% | 12.0% | 9 (20.0%) | 45 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 31.0%95/306 | 33.3%195/585 | 21.4%98/459 | 26.2% |
| 2 | patt's team | 32.9%83/252 | 34.0%52/153 | 28.8%109/378 | 30.9% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 28.7%31/108 | 20.5%24/117 | 41.4%67/162 | 35.0% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 51.6%96/186 | 28.1%119/423 | 41.6%116/279 | 46.6% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ToHeart | 2 |
1 of 113 VNs played at least 2 times