Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 1 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 26 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 15 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-1-0 · 6 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.3)Memories (11.9)wailing (5.7)= 26.85(+4.85, from 22)
patt (11.2)ivesoundfan (7.3)carmanhan (4.8)= 23.33(+2.33, from 21)
Tommy (8.8)JerryTheRisu (6.0)AJ1703 (5.1)= 19.91(-2.09, from 22)
Hyther (6.4)jessmi2 (5.6)Kirivert (6.1)= 18.03(-3.97, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 11.85 (Current Rank: 8, +3.85)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.81 (Current Rank: 2, +2.81)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 6.06 (Current Rank: 4, +2.06)
Stats · Round 1 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 11.85 | PROMOTE | 59.3% | 61.1% | 69.4% | 47.2% | 95.2% | 36.4% | 14 (38.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.20 | EXPECTED | 56.0% | 55.6% | 83.3% | 29.2% | 73.0% | 38.1% | 37 (51.4%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.26 | EXPECTED | 46.3% | 44.4% | 55.6% | 38.9% | 100.0% | 43.1% | 2 (5.6%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.80 | DEMOTE | 44.0% | 40.3% | 62.5% | 29.2% | 82.1% | 35.6% | 13 (18.1%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.31 | EXPECTED | 36.6% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 90.0% | 28.0% | 10 (13.9%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 6.36 | DEMOTE | 31.8% | 34.1% | 47.7% | 13.6% | 61.1% | 27.2% | 6 (13.6%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.06 | PROMOTE | 30.3% | 29.5% | 52.3% | 9.1% | 70.0% | 18.6% | 10 (22.7%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.02 | EXPECTED | 30.1% | 25.0% | 43.1% | 22.2% | 88.1% | 16.1% | 14 (19.4%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.74 | NEAR PROMOTE | 28.7% | 30.6% | 38.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 17.2% | 5 (13.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.61 | DEMOTE | 28.0% | 31.8% | 52.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 20.7% | 7 (15.9%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.09 | EXPECTED | 25.5% | 19.4% | 41.7% | 15.3% | 79.5% | 13.6% | 13 (18.1%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.81 | PROMOTE | 24.1% | 18.1% | 48.6% | 5.6% | 56.7% | 18.8% | 10 (13.9%) | 72 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 29.0%40/138 | 24.4%68/279 | 26.6%55/207 | 27.8% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 24.2%58/240 | 29.6%133/450 | 31.4%113/360 | 27.8% |
| 3 | patt's team | 26.3%90/342 | 38.9%112/288 | 29.8%153/513 | 28.1% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 55.6%70/126 | 37.7%95/252 | 46.0%87/189 | 50.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 3 | Sorakoi | 2 |
3 of 109 VNs played at least 2 times