Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 1 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 17 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 15 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-1-0 · 1 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.3)Memories (11.9)wailing (5.7)= 26.85(+4.85, from 22)
patt (9.5)ivesoundfan (7.8)carmanhan (4.8)= 22.08(+1.08, from 21)
Tommy (8.8)JerryTheRisu (6.0)AJ1703 (5.1)= 19.91(-2.09, from 22)
Hyther (6.9)jessmi2 (4.9)Kirivert (5.3)= 17.14(-4.86, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 11.85 (Current Rank: 8, +3.85)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.76 (Current Rank: 2, +2.76)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.31 (Current Rank: 4, +1.31)
Stats · Round 1 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 11.85 | PROMOTE | 59.3% | 61.1% | 69.4% | 47.2% | 95.2% | 36.4% | 14 (38.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.52 | DEMOTE | 47.6% | 44.2% | 74.0% | 24.7% | 66.7% | 31.7% | 35 (45.5%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.26 | EXPECTED | 46.3% | 44.4% | 55.6% | 38.9% | 100.0% | 43.1% | 2 (5.6%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.80 | DEMOTE | 44.0% | 40.3% | 62.5% | 29.2% | 82.1% | 35.6% | 13 (18.1%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.79 | EXPECTED | 39.0% | 41.6% | 50.6% | 24.7% | 77.1% | 29.0% | 16 (20.8%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 6.94 | DEMOTE | 34.7% | 40.8% | 46.9% | 16.3% | 52.4% | 31.7% | 7 (14.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.02 | EXPECTED | 30.1% | 25.0% | 43.1% | 22.2% | 88.1% | 16.1% | 14 (19.4%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.74 | NEAR PROMOTE | 28.7% | 30.6% | 38.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 17.2% | 5 (13.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.31 | PROMOTE | 26.5% | 28.6% | 38.8% | 12.2% | 66.7% | 12.0% | 13 (26.5%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.09 | EXPECTED | 25.5% | 19.4% | 41.7% | 15.3% | 79.5% | 13.6% | 13 (18.1%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 4.90 | DEMOTE | 24.5% | 24.5% | 46.9% | 2.0% | 58.3% | 21.5% | 4 (8.2%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.76 | PROMOTE | 23.8% | 20.8% | 44.2% | 6.5% | 59.0% | 16.7% | 13 (16.9%) | 77 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 21.5%31/144 | 23.4%80/342 | 19.4%42/216 | 20.5% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 24.2%58/240 | 29.6%133/450 | 31.4%113/360 | 27.8% |
| 3 | patt's team | 30.2%116/384 | 33.3%99/297 | 28.6%165/576 | 29.4% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 55.6%70/126 | 37.7%95/252 | 46.0%87/189 | 50.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Koikishi Purely ☆ Kiss | 2 |
| 3 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 4 | Sorakoi | 2 |
4 of 113 VNs played at least 2 times