Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 1 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 2 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 22 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-0-0 · 6 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 18 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 4 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (10.5)ivesoundfan (8.3)carmanhan (5.4)= 24.18(+3.18, from 21)
Serecola (7.6)Memories (9.7)wailing (4.6)= 21.83(-0.17, from 22)
Tommy (9.3)JerryTheRisu (6.7)AJ1703 (5.0)= 20.94(-1.06, from 22)
Hyther (7.8)jessmi2 (4.3)Kirivert (6.1)= 18.26(-3.74, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 5.37 (Current Rank: 2, +3.37)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 6.09 (Current Rank: 4, +2.09)
🥉Memories: Played like 9.67 (Current Rank: 8, +1.67)
Stats · Round 1 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 2 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.55 | EXPECTED | 52.7% | 47.8% | 82.1% | 28.4% | 70.0% | 38.7% | 30 (44.8%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.67 | PROMOTE | 48.4% | 47.1% | 62.7% | 35.3% | 100.0% | 34.2% | 11 (21.6%) | 51 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.30 | DEMOTE | 46.5% | 42.3% | 67.6% | 29.6% | 82.2% | 36.9% | 15 (21.1%) | 71 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.26 | EXPECTED | 41.3% | 41.8% | 55.2% | 26.9% | 93.9% | 31.0% | 11 (16.4%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.83 | DEMOTE | 39.1% | 43.5% | 52.2% | 21.7% | 50.0% | 36.8% | 4 (17.4%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 7.58 | DEMOTE | 37.9% | 37.3% | 58.8% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 37.9% | 0 (0.0%) | 51 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.67 | EXPECTED | 33.3% | 29.6% | 45.1% | 25.4% | 90.2% | 15.4% | 17 (23.9%) | 71 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.09 | PROMOTE | 30.4% | 30.4% | 47.8% | 13.0% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 8 (34.8%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 5.37 | PROMOTE | 26.9% | 25.4% | 49.3% | 6.0% | 57.1% | 18.9% | 14 (20.9%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 4.98 | EXPECTED | 24.9% | 16.9% | 43.7% | 14.1% | 76.9% | 13.2% | 13 (18.3%) | 71 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 4.58 | EXPECTED | 22.9% | 21.6% | 37.3% | 9.8% | 74.1% | 11.9% | 9 (17.6%) | 51 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 4.35 | DEMOTE | 21.7% | 17.4% | 47.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 17.5% | 2 (8.7%) | 23 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 21.4%18/84 | 24.4%33/135 | 19.8%25/126 | 20.6% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 28.1%76/270 | 27.1%105/387 | 29.4%119/405 | 28.8% |
| 3 | patt's team | 31.2%103/330 | 36.4%95/261 | 30.1%149/495 | 30.7% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 43.3%52/120 | 31.2%132/423 | 40.0%72/180 | 41.7% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
2 of 104 VNs played at least 2 times