Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 1 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 23 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-0-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-1-0 · 1 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 4 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (10.2)Memories (12.9)wailing (6.7)= 29.80(+7.80, from 22)
patt (9.6)ivesoundfan (7.0)carmanhan (4.1)= 20.69(-0.31, from 21)
Tommy (8.5)JerryTheRisu (5.7)AJ1703 (5.1)= 19.27(-2.73, from 22)
Hyther (6.9)jessmi2 (4.9)Kirivert (5.3)= 17.14(-4.86, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 12.94 (Current Rank: 8, +4.94)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.07 (Current Rank: 2, +2.07)
🥉wailing: Played like 6.67 (Current Rank: 5, +1.67)
Stats · Round 1 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 12.94 | PROMOTE | 64.7% | 64.7% | 76.5% | 52.9% | 92.6% | 33.3% | 9 (52.9%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 10.20 | PROMOTE | 51.0% | 41.2% | 64.7% | 47.1% | 100.0% | 44.4% | 2 (11.8%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.61 | DEMOTE | 48.1% | 44.2% | 71.4% | 28.6% | 67.7% | 34.1% | 32 (41.6%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.50 | DEMOTE | 42.5% | 37.4% | 62.6% | 27.5% | 77.1% | 35.1% | 16 (17.6%) | 91 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.01 | NEAR DEMOTE | 35.1% | 33.8% | 49.4% | 22.1% | 73.3% | 25.8% | 15 (19.5%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 6.94 | DEMOTE | 34.7% | 40.8% | 46.9% | 16.3% | 52.4% | 31.7% | 7 (14.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 6.67 | PROMOTE | 33.3% | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | 100.0% | 19.0% | 3 (17.6%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.71 | EXPECTED | 28.6% | 23.1% | 41.8% | 20.9% | 82.4% | 16.2% | 17 (18.7%) | 91 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.31 | PROMOTE | 26.5% | 28.6% | 38.8% | 12.2% | 66.7% | 12.0% | 13 (26.5%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.05 | EXPECTED | 25.3% | 19.8% | 41.8% | 14.3% | 76.5% | 13.5% | 17 (18.7%) | 91 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 4.90 | DEMOTE | 24.5% | 24.5% | 46.9% | 2.0% | 58.3% | 21.5% | 4 (8.2%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.07 | PROMOTE | 20.3% | 11.7% | 46.8% | 2.6% | 53.3% | 15.4% | 10 (13.0%) | 77 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 21.5%31/144 | 23.4%80/342 | 19.4%42/216 | 20.5% |
| 2 | patt's team | 28.9%99/342 | 28.1%91/324 | 25.3%130/513 | 27.1% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 24.0%72/300 | 28.7%160/558 | 31.1%140/450 | 27.6% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.8%41/84 | 40.7%33/81 | 41.3%52/126 | 45.0% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koikishi Purely ☆ Kiss | 2 |
| 2 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 3 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| 4 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
4 of 113 VNs played at least 2 times