Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 3 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1
1st
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-2-0 · 17 pts
2nd
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
1-0-0 · 2 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-1-0 · 16 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 2 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Hyther (12.4)jessmi2 (6.7)Kirivert (6.0)= 25.12(+3.12, from 22)
Serecola (8.6)Memories (9.6)wailing (5.5)= 23.77(+1.77, from 22)
Tommy (10.4)JerryTheRisu (6.8)AJ1703 (5.8)= 22.97(+0.97, from 22)
patt (9.6)ivesoundfan (6.9)carmanhan (4.8)= 21.25(+0.25, from 21)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.79 (Current Rank: 2, +2.79)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 6.05 (Current Rank: 4, +2.05)
🥉Memories: Played like 9.65 (Current Rank: 8, +1.65)
Stats · Round 3 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 12.40 | PROMOTE | 62.0% | 58.1% | 88.4% | 39.5% | 78.4% | 51.3% | 17 (39.5%) | 43 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.36 | EXPECTED | 51.8% | 49.2% | 70.8% | 35.4% | 87.5% | 40.1% | 16 (24.6%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.65 | PROMOTE | 48.2% | 42.1% | 68.4% | 34.2% | 91.7% | 28.2% | 24 (31.6%) | 76 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.58 | DEMOTE | 47.9% | 37.5% | 81.3% | 25.0% | 64.3% | 35.2% | 14 (43.8%) | 32 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.60 | EXPECTED | 43.0% | 30.3% | 71.1% | 27.6% | 92.6% | 36.3% | 9 (11.8%) | 76 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 6.88 | DEMOTE | 34.4% | 34.4% | 43.8% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 4 (12.5%) | 32 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.77 | NEAR PROMOTE | 33.8% | 29.2% | 47.7% | 24.6% | 100.0% | 18.9% | 12 (18.5%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.67 | EXPECTED | 33.3% | 32.6% | 62.8% | 4.7% | 66.7% | 27.9% | 6 (14.0%) | 43 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.05 | PROMOTE | 30.2% | 18.6% | 65.1% | 7.0% | 66.7% | 25.4% | 5 (11.6%) | 43 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.85 | NEAR PROMOTE | 29.2% | 21.5% | 49.2% | 16.9% | 90.9% | 16.7% | 11 (16.9%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.53 | EXPECTED | 27.6% | 22.4% | 46.1% | 14.5% | 80.6% | 17.7% | 12 (15.8%) | 76 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.79 | PROMOTE | 24.0% | 12.5% | 59.4% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 22.6% | 4 (12.5%) | 32 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 25.0%33/132 | 32.6%47/144 | 28.3%56/198 | 26.6% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 38.1%64/168 | 37.5%81/216 | 22.6%57/252 | 30.4% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 28.6%67/234 | 34.1%132/387 | 33.9%119/351 | 31.3% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 44.1%119/270 | 28.1%129/459 | 38.8%157/405 | 41.4% |
Most Played VNs
7 of 101 VNs played at least 2 times