Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 3 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 22 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-1-0 · 18 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-3-0 · 5 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (10.5)ivesoundfan (8.3)carmanhan (5.4)= 24.18(+3.18, from 21)
Tommy (10.3)JerryTheRisu (7.4)AJ1703 (5.4)= 23.06(+1.06, from 22)
Serecola (8.0)Memories (9.4)wailing (4.9)= 22.25(+0.25, from 22)
Hyther (11.0)jessmi2 (5.2)Kirivert (4.9)= 21.16(-0.84, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 5.37 (Current Rank: 2, +3.37)
🥈Memories: Played like 9.37 (Current Rank: 8, +1.37)
🥉JerryTheRisu: Played like 7.36 (Current Rank: 6, +1.36)
Stats · Round 3 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 11.01 | EXPECTED | 55.1% | 56.5% | 78.3% | 30.4% | 75.0% | 44.4% | 8 (34.8%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.55 | EXPECTED | 52.7% | 47.8% | 82.1% | 28.4% | 70.0% | 38.7% | 30 (44.8%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.28 | NEAR DEMOTE | 51.4% | 47.9% | 72.9% | 33.3% | 88.9% | 38.9% | 12 (25.0%) | 48 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.37 | PROMOTE | 46.8% | 43.2% | 63.5% | 33.8% | 96.3% | 31.0% | 18 (24.3%) | 74 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.26 | EXPECTED | 41.3% | 41.8% | 55.2% | 26.9% | 93.9% | 31.0% | 11 (16.4%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.02 | NEAR DEMOTE | 40.1% | 37.8% | 59.5% | 23.0% | 88.9% | 35.8% | 6 (8.1%) | 74 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.36 | PROMOTE | 36.8% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 27.1% | 100.0% | 20.2% | 10 (20.8%) | 48 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.42 | EXPECTED | 27.1% | 18.8% | 47.9% | 14.6% | 87.5% | 15.0% | 8 (16.7%) | 48 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 5.37 | PROMOTE | 26.9% | 25.4% | 49.3% | 6.0% | 57.1% | 18.9% | 14 (20.9%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.22 | DEMOTE | 26.1% | 26.1% | 47.8% | 4.3% | 50.0% | 23.8% | 2 (8.7%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 4.93 | NEAR PROMOTE | 24.6% | 17.4% | 52.2% | 4.3% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 2 (8.7%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 4.86 | EXPECTED | 24.3% | 21.6% | 40.5% | 10.8% | 77.8% | 14.0% | 12 (16.2%) | 74 | 4 | 25.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 27.8%20/72 | 33.3%48/144 | 14.8%16/108 | 21.3% |
| 2 | patt's team | 31.2%103/330 | 36.4%95/261 | 30.1%149/495 | 30.7% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 32.2%58/180 | 30.7%80/261 | 31.9%86/270 | 32.0% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 44.4%96/216 | 27.9%148/531 | 37.0%120/324 | 40.7% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 3 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
3 of 103 VNs played at least 2 times