Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 3 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 14 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 5 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (10.7)ivesoundfan (8.0)carmanhan (5.4)= 24.05(+3.05, from 21)
Serecola (7.9)Memories (9.4)wailing (5.2)= 22.53(+0.53, from 22)
Tommy (9.5)JerryTheRisu (7.3)AJ1703 (5.6)= 22.43(+0.43, from 22)
Hyther (10.3)jessmi2 (6.1)Kirivert (5.3)= 21.77(-0.23, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 5.36 (Current Rank: 2, +3.36)
🥈Memories: Played like 9.43 (Current Rank: 8, +1.43)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.31 (Current Rank: 4, +1.31)
Stats · Round 3 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.72 | EXPECTED | 53.6% | 49.0% | 84.3% | 27.5% | 69.4% | 39.5% | 24 (47.1%) | 51 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 10.34 | EXPECTED | 51.7% | 51.0% | 79.6% | 24.5% | 69.0% | 44.8% | 14 (28.6%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.55 | DEMOTE | 47.7% | 44.6% | 67.6% | 31.1% | 91.7% | 35.6% | 16 (21.6%) | 74 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.43 | PROMOTE | 47.1% | 43.1% | 65.5% | 32.8% | 95.6% | 30.2% | 15 (25.9%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.97 | EXPECTED | 39.9% | 41.2% | 52.9% | 25.5% | 92.6% | 28.6% | 9 (17.6%) | 51 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 7.93 | DEMOTE | 39.7% | 32.8% | 62.1% | 24.1% | 88.9% | 34.0% | 6 (10.3%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.30 | PROMOTE | 36.5% | 31.1% | 50.0% | 28.4% | 96.3% | 17.3% | 18 (24.3%) | 74 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.12 | NEAR DEMOTE | 30.6% | 32.7% | 53.1% | 6.1% | 50.0% | 27.9% | 6 (12.2%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.59 | EXPECTED | 27.9% | 17.6% | 51.4% | 14.9% | 83.3% | 15.0% | 14 (18.9%) | 74 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 5.36 | PROMOTE | 26.8% | 21.6% | 52.9% | 5.9% | 50.0% | 22.5% | 8 (15.7%) | 51 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.31 | PROMOTE | 26.5% | 20.4% | 53.1% | 6.1% | 46.7% | 24.2% | 5 (10.2%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.17 | EXPECTED | 25.9% | 22.4% | 44.8% | 10.3% | 74.1% | 17.0% | 9 (15.5%) | 58 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 25.3%38/150 | 37.6%115/306 | 17.8%40/225 | 21.6% |
| 2 | patt's team | 30.1%74/246 | 39.6%82/207 | 32.0%118/369 | 31.0% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 30.9%89/288 | 27.5%104/378 | 35.4%153/432 | 33.2% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 46.7%84/180 | 28.9%117/405 | 39.6%107/270 | 43.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 3 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
| 4 | ToHeart | 2 |
4 of 112 VNs played at least 2 times