Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 3 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 15 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 14 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 14 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.2)Memories (10.9)wailing (5.5)= 24.62(+2.62, from 22)
patt (9.5)ivesoundfan (8.4)carmanhan (4.7)= 22.67(+1.67, from 21)
Tommy (10.2)JerryTheRisu (6.8)AJ1703 (6.4)= 23.39(+1.39, from 22)
Hyther (7.9)jessmi2 (6.2)Kirivert (5.1)= 19.23(-2.77, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.90 (Current Rank: 8, +2.90)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.74 (Current Rank: 2, +2.74)
🥉AJ1703: Played like 6.44 (Current Rank: 5, +1.44)
Stats · Round 3 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.90 | PROMOTE | 54.5% | 53.8% | 69.2% | 40.4% | 96.1% | 34.3% | 17 (32.7%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.17 | NEAR DEMOTE | 50.8% | 49.2% | 67.8% | 35.6% | 88.1% | 39.3% | 14 (23.7%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.48 | DEMOTE | 47.4% | 48.9% | 68.9% | 24.4% | 68.3% | 29.2% | 21 (46.7%) | 45 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.44 | EXPECTED | 42.2% | 46.7% | 55.6% | 24.4% | 69.4% | 32.3% | 12 (26.7%) | 45 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.21 | NEAR DEMOTE | 41.0% | 32.7% | 63.5% | 26.9% | 100.0% | 38.7% | 2 (3.8%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.95 | DEMOTE | 39.7% | 42.3% | 61.5% | 15.4% | 59.3% | 35.7% | 9 (17.3%) | 52 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.78 | NEAR PROMOTE | 33.9% | 27.1% | 47.5% | 27.1% | 95.6% | 12.9% | 15 (25.4%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 6.44 | PROMOTE | 32.2% | 20.3% | 57.6% | 18.6% | 86.1% | 18.4% | 12 (20.3%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.15 | NEAR DEMOTE | 30.8% | 34.6% | 51.9% | 5.8% | 50.0% | 28.3% | 6 (11.5%) | 52 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.51 | EXPECTED | 27.6% | 26.9% | 42.3% | 13.5% | 77.8% | 17.1% | 9 (17.3%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.13 | PROMOTE | 25.6% | 25.0% | 42.3% | 9.6% | 58.3% | 19.7% | 8 (15.4%) | 52 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.74 | PROMOTE | 23.7% | 26.7% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 70.4% | 12.0% | 9 (20.0%) | 45 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 22.5%31/138 | 30.9%114/369 | 19.8%41/207 | 21.1% |
| 2 | patt's team | 32.9%83/252 | 34.0%52/153 | 28.8%109/378 | 30.9% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 27.2%67/246 | 32.7%100/306 | 37.7%139/369 | 32.5% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.2%81/168 | 35.4%134/378 | 44.0%111/252 | 46.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 4 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 5 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
| 6 | ToHeart | 2 |
6 of 98 VNs played at least 2 times