Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 3 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 2 Game 1, Round 6 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 26 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 15 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-3-0 · 14 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.6)ivesoundfan (7.8)carmanhan (4.4)= 23.81(+2.81, from 21)
Serecola (8.2)Memories (10.3)wailing (5.2)= 23.67(+1.67, from 22)
Hyther (9.7)jessmi2 (6.9)Kirivert (5.6)= 22.31(+0.31, from 22)
Tommy (9.5)JerryTheRisu (6.2)AJ1703 (6.1)= 21.79(-0.21, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.38 (Current Rank: 2, +2.38)
🥈Memories: Played like 10.34 (Current Rank: 8, +2.34)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.64 (Current Rank: 4, +1.64)
Stats · Round 3 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 2 Game 1, Round 6 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.62 | EXPECTED | 58.1% | 57.1% | 77.1% | 40.0% | 79.5% | 45.5% | 13 (37.1%) | 35 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.34 | PROMOTE | 51.7% | 49.0% | 67.3% | 38.8% | 95.6% | 32.4% | 15 (30.6%) | 49 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 9.74 | DEMOTE | 48.7% | 46.2% | 80.8% | 19.2% | 61.1% | 45.0% | 6 (23.1%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.49 | DEMOTE | 47.4% | 43.6% | 66.7% | 32.1% | 82.4% | 37.7% | 17 (21.8%) | 78 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.16 | NEAR DEMOTE | 40.8% | 34.7% | 65.3% | 22.4% | 100.0% | 38.3% | 2 (4.1%) | 49 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.81 | EXPECTED | 39.0% | 31.4% | 62.9% | 22.9% | 83.3% | 29.9% | 6 (17.1%) | 35 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.92 | EXPECTED | 34.6% | 38.5% | 57.7% | 7.7% | 50.0% | 31.8% | 4 (15.4%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.24 | EXPECTED | 31.2% | 24.4% | 44.9% | 24.4% | 88.9% | 13.9% | 18 (23.1%) | 78 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 6.07 | PROMOTE | 30.3% | 20.5% | 53.8% | 16.7% | 81.3% | 17.2% | 16 (20.5%) | 78 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.64 | PROMOTE | 28.2% | 23.1% | 53.8% | 7.7% | 44.4% | 26.1% | 3 (11.5%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.17 | EXPECTED | 25.9% | 24.5% | 38.8% | 14.3% | 76.7% | 12.8% | 10 (20.4%) | 49 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.38 | PROMOTE | 21.9% | 17.1% | 45.7% | 2.9% | 61.9% | 11.9% | 7 (20.0%) | 35 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 23.1%18/78 | 41.4%67/162 | 20.5%24/117 | 21.8% |
| 2 | patt's team | 34.0%53/156 | 27.8%40/144 | 24.8%58/234 | 29.4% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 26.5%81/306 | 30.7%127/414 | 36.2%166/459 | 31.3% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 39.5%64/162 | 30.9%103/333 | 36.6%89/243 | 38.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 4 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
4 of 90 VNs played at least 2 times