Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 3 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 14 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-0-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 16 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 4 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Hyther (14.0)jessmi2 (8.3)Kirivert (7.3)= 29.67(+7.67, from 22)
patt (10.7)ivesoundfan (8.0)carmanhan (5.4)= 24.05(+3.05, from 21)
Serecola (8.4)Memories (10.3)wailing (5.4)= 24.07(+2.07, from 22)
Tommy (10.4)JerryTheRisu (6.8)AJ1703 (5.8)= 22.97(+0.97, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 5.36 (Current Rank: 2, +3.36)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 7.33 (Current Rank: 4, +3.33)
🥉Hyther: Played like 14.00 (Current Rank: 11, +3.00)
Stats · Round 3 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 14.00 | PROMOTE | 70.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 81.5% | 60.6% | 9 (45.0%) | 20 | 1 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.72 | EXPECTED | 53.6% | 49.0% | 84.3% | 27.5% | 69.4% | 39.5% | 24 (47.1%) | 51 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.36 | EXPECTED | 51.8% | 49.2% | 70.8% | 35.4% | 87.5% | 40.1% | 16 (24.6%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.28 | PROMOTE | 51.4% | 48.6% | 68.1% | 37.5% | 93.9% | 32.7% | 22 (30.6%) | 72 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.43 | EXPECTED | 42.1% | 31.9% | 68.1% | 26.4% | 100.0% | 39.6% | 3 (4.2%) | 72 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 8.33 | PROMOTE | 41.7% | 40.0% | 80.0% | 5.0% | 75.0% | 33.3% | 4 (20.0%) | 20 | 1 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.97 | EXPECTED | 39.9% | 41.2% | 52.9% | 25.5% | 92.6% | 28.6% | 9 (17.6%) | 51 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 7.33 | PROMOTE | 36.7% | 20.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | 77.8% | 29.4% | 3 (15.0%) | 20 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.77 | NEAR PROMOTE | 33.8% | 29.2% | 47.7% | 24.6% | 100.0% | 18.9% | 12 (18.5%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.85 | NEAR PROMOTE | 29.2% | 21.5% | 49.2% | 16.9% | 90.9% | 16.7% | 11 (16.9%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.37 | EXPECTED | 26.9% | 23.6% | 43.1% | 13.9% | 81.8% | 16.9% | 11 (15.3%) | 72 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 5.36 | PROMOTE | 26.8% | 21.6% | 52.9% | 5.9% | 50.0% | 22.5% | 8 (15.7%) | 51 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 30.1%74/246 | 39.6%82/207 | 32.0%118/369 | 31.0% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 28.6%67/234 | 34.1%132/387 | 33.9%119/351 | 31.3% |
| 3 | Hyther's team | 45.8%44/96 | 45.8%33/72 | 28.5%41/144 | 37.2% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.1%104/216 | 33.5%175/522 | 44.4%144/324 | 46.3% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 3 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 4 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
| 5 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 6 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 7 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
7 of 97 VNs played at least 2 times