Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 3 Game 1, Round 6 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 2 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 14 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 6 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Tommy (9.5)JerryTheRisu (7.3)AJ1703 (5.6)= 22.43(+0.43, from 22)
patt (10.7)ivesoundfan (6.4)carmanhan (4.3)= 21.38(+0.38, from 21)
Serecola (7.7)Memories (8.7)wailing (5.3)= 21.71(-0.29, from 22)
Hyther (8.7)jessmi2 (6.4)Kirivert (5.5)= 20.57(-1.43, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.28 (Current Rank: 2, +2.28)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 5.52 (Current Rank: 4, +1.52)
🥉JerryTheRisu: Played like 7.30 (Current Rank: 6, +1.30)
Stats · Round 3 Game 1, Round 6 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 2 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.69 | EXPECTED | 53.5% | 50.9% | 81.1% | 28.3% | 71.6% | 34.6% | 27 (50.9%) | 53 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.55 | DEMOTE | 47.7% | 44.6% | 67.6% | 31.1% | 91.7% | 35.6% | 16 (21.6%) | 74 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 8.72 | NEAR PROMOTE | 43.6% | 35.9% | 66.7% | 28.2% | 93.3% | 26.4% | 10 (25.6%) | 39 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.67 | DEMOTE | 43.3% | 42.9% | 68.6% | 18.6% | 70.8% | 35.2% | 16 (22.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 7.69 | DEMOTE | 38.5% | 25.6% | 69.2% | 20.5% | 88.9% | 29.3% | 6 (15.4%) | 39 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.30 | PROMOTE | 36.5% | 31.1% | 50.0% | 28.4% | 96.3% | 17.3% | 18 (24.3%) | 74 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 6.42 | DEMOTE | 32.1% | 32.1% | 43.4% | 20.8% | 93.3% | 25.7% | 5 (9.4%) | 53 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.38 | EXPECTED | 31.9% | 37.1% | 54.3% | 4.3% | 57.6% | 27.1% | 11 (15.7%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.59 | EXPECTED | 27.9% | 17.6% | 51.4% | 14.9% | 83.3% | 15.0% | 14 (18.9%) | 74 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.52 | PROMOTE | 27.6% | 22.9% | 54.3% | 5.7% | 57.1% | 24.3% | 7 (10.0%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.30 | EXPECTED | 26.5% | 20.5% | 48.7% | 10.3% | 66.7% | 17.7% | 7 (17.9%) | 39 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.28 | PROMOTE | 21.4% | 11.3% | 50.9% | 1.9% | 50.0% | 17.7% | 6 (11.3%) | 53 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 21.5%49/228 | 34.2%77/225 | 26.6%91/342 | 24.0% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 29.4%60/204 | 33.3%150/450 | 22.9%70/306 | 26.1% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 30.9%89/288 | 27.5%104/378 | 35.4%153/432 | 33.2% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 39.9%55/138 | 23.5%55/234 | 34.8%72/207 | 37.3% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 2 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
2 of 116 VNs played at least 2 times