Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 3 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 2 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 22 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 15 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.2)Memories (10.3)wailing (5.2)= 23.67(+1.67, from 22)
patt (10.5)ivesoundfan (7.1)carmanhan (4.5)= 22.13(+1.13, from 21)
Tommy (10.4)JerryTheRisu (6.8)AJ1703 (5.8)= 22.97(+0.97, from 22)
Hyther (4.8)jessmi2 (7.0)Kirivert (6.0)= 17.78(-4.22, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.54 (Current Rank: 2, +2.54)
🥈Memories: Played like 10.34 (Current Rank: 8, +2.34)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 6.03 (Current Rank: 4, +2.03)
Stats · Round 3 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 2 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.53 | EXPECTED | 52.7% | 49.3% | 79.7% | 29.0% | 71.7% | 35.2% | 33 (47.8%) | 69 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.36 | EXPECTED | 51.8% | 49.2% | 70.8% | 35.4% | 87.5% | 40.1% | 16 (24.6%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.34 | PROMOTE | 51.7% | 49.0% | 67.3% | 38.8% | 95.6% | 32.4% | 15 (30.6%) | 49 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.16 | NEAR DEMOTE | 40.8% | 34.7% | 65.3% | 22.4% | 100.0% | 38.3% | 2 (4.1%) | 49 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.05 | NEAR DEMOTE | 35.3% | 34.8% | 47.8% | 23.2% | 95.2% | 28.5% | 7 (10.1%) | 69 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.98 | EXPECTED | 34.9% | 47.6% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 5 (23.8%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.77 | NEAR PROMOTE | 33.8% | 29.2% | 47.7% | 24.6% | 100.0% | 18.9% | 12 (18.5%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.03 | PROMOTE | 30.2% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 4.8% | 83.3% | 24.6% | 2 (9.5%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.85 | NEAR PROMOTE | 29.2% | 21.5% | 49.2% | 16.9% | 90.9% | 16.7% | 11 (16.9%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.17 | EXPECTED | 25.9% | 24.5% | 38.8% | 14.3% | 76.7% | 12.8% | 10 (20.4%) | 49 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 4.76 | DEMOTE | 23.8% | 23.8% | 42.9% | 4.8% | 83.3% | 17.5% | 2 (9.5%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.54 | PROMOTE | 22.7% | 17.4% | 47.8% | 2.9% | 58.3% | 15.2% | 12 (17.4%) | 69 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 25.0%78/312 | 32.3%90/279 | 26.1%122/468 | 25.5% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 28.6%67/234 | 34.1%132/387 | 33.9%119/351 | 31.3% |
| 3 | Serecola's team | 39.5%64/162 | 30.9%103/333 | 36.6%89/243 | 38.1% |
| 4 | Hyther's team | 40.7%22/54 | 24.3%35/144 | 37.0%30/81 | 38.9% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
| 4 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 5 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
5 of 97 VNs played at least 2 times