Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 3 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 32 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-0-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-1-0 · 2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 4 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (10.2)Memories (12.9)wailing (6.7)= 29.80(+7.80, from 22)
patt (11.3)ivesoundfan (6.5)carmanhan (4.1)= 21.85(+0.85, from 21)
Tommy (8.7)JerryTheRisu (6.2)AJ1703 (5.5)= 20.50(-1.50, from 22)
Hyther (7.5)jessmi2 (7.0)Kirivert (5.8)= 20.28(-1.72, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 12.94 (Current Rank: 8, +4.94)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.07 (Current Rank: 2, +2.07)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.82 (Current Rank: 4, +1.82)
Stats · Round 3 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 12.94 | PROMOTE | 64.7% | 64.7% | 76.5% | 52.9% | 92.6% | 33.3% | 9 (52.9%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.30 | EXPECTED | 56.5% | 55.6% | 80.6% | 33.3% | 74.5% | 40.4% | 34 (47.2%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 10.20 | PROMOTE | 51.0% | 41.2% | 64.7% | 47.1% | 100.0% | 44.4% | 2 (11.8%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.72 | DEMOTE | 43.6% | 39.4% | 62.8% | 28.7% | 86.3% | 34.2% | 17 (18.1%) | 94 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.52 | DEMOTE | 37.6% | 36.2% | 63.8% | 12.8% | 66.7% | 31.6% | 8 (17.0%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.95 | EXPECTED | 34.8% | 42.6% | 57.4% | 4.3% | 59.3% | 28.9% | 9 (19.1%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 6.67 | PROMOTE | 33.3% | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | 100.0% | 19.0% | 3 (17.6%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 6.48 | DEMOTE | 32.4% | 29.2% | 48.6% | 19.4% | 85.2% | 24.9% | 9 (12.5%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.24 | EXPECTED | 31.2% | 24.5% | 45.7% | 23.4% | 88.9% | 17.5% | 18 (19.1%) | 94 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.82 | PROMOTE | 29.1% | 25.5% | 55.3% | 6.4% | 60.0% | 25.4% | 5 (10.6%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.53 | EXPECTED | 27.7% | 20.2% | 47.9% | 14.9% | 81.5% | 14.9% | 18 (19.1%) | 94 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.07 | PROMOTE | 20.4% | 8.3% | 51.4% | 1.4% | 47.6% | 17.4% | 7 (9.7%) | 72 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 24.3%73/300 | 33.0%104/315 | 26.2%118/450 | 25.3% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 30.3%40/132 | 33.3%102/306 | 27.3%54/198 | 28.8% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 26.7%85/318 | 29.0%159/549 | 36.5%174/477 | 31.6% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.8%41/84 | 40.7%33/81 | 41.3%52/126 | 45.0% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 2 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 3 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| 4 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
4 of 111 VNs played at least 2 times