Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 24 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 14 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 14 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (12.5)ivesoundfan (7.7)carmanhan (4.8)= 25.00(+4.00, from 21)
Serecola (8.2)Memories (10.9)wailing (5.5)= 24.62(+2.62, from 22)
Tommy (10.2)JerryTheRisu (6.8)AJ1703 (6.4)= 23.39(+1.39, from 22)
Hyther (7.5)jessmi2 (7.0)Kirivert (5.8)= 20.28(-1.72, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.90 (Current Rank: 8, +2.90)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.83 (Current Rank: 2, +2.83)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.82 (Current Rank: 4, +1.82)
Stats · Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 12.50 | PROMOTE | 62.5% | 70.0% | 85.0% | 32.5% | 78.3% | 41.2% | 23 (57.5%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.90 | PROMOTE | 54.5% | 53.8% | 69.2% | 40.4% | 96.1% | 34.3% | 17 (32.7%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.17 | NEAR DEMOTE | 50.8% | 49.2% | 67.8% | 35.6% | 88.1% | 39.3% | 14 (23.7%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.21 | NEAR DEMOTE | 41.0% | 32.7% | 63.5% | 26.9% | 100.0% | 38.7% | 2 (3.8%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.67 | EXPECTED | 38.3% | 40.0% | 55.0% | 20.0% | 83.3% | 30.4% | 6 (15.0%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.52 | DEMOTE | 37.6% | 36.2% | 63.8% | 12.8% | 66.7% | 31.6% | 8 (17.0%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.95 | EXPECTED | 34.8% | 42.6% | 57.4% | 4.3% | 59.3% | 28.9% | 9 (19.1%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.78 | NEAR PROMOTE | 33.9% | 27.1% | 47.5% | 27.1% | 95.6% | 12.9% | 15 (25.4%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 6.44 | PROMOTE | 32.2% | 20.3% | 57.6% | 18.6% | 86.1% | 18.4% | 12 (20.3%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.82 | PROMOTE | 29.1% | 25.5% | 55.3% | 6.4% | 60.0% | 25.4% | 5 (10.6%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.51 | EXPECTED | 27.6% | 26.9% | 42.3% | 13.5% | 77.8% | 17.1% | 9 (17.3%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.83 | PROMOTE | 24.2% | 22.5% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 72.2% | 15.7% | 6 (15.0%) | 40 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 30.3%40/132 | 33.3%102/306 | 27.3%54/198 | 28.8% |
| 2 | patt's team | 27.1%57/210 | 45.1%65/144 | 30.8%97/315 | 29.0% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 27.2%67/246 | 32.7%100/306 | 37.7%139/369 | 32.5% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.2%81/168 | 35.4%134/378 | 44.0%111/252 | 46.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 4 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 5 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
| 6 | ToHeart | 2 |
6 of 93 VNs played at least 2 times