Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 29 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 15 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
0-2-0 · -2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.3)Memories (11.9)wailing (5.7)= 26.85(+4.85, from 22)
patt (10.1)ivesoundfan (7.3)carmanhan (4.5)= 21.97(+0.97, from 21)
Tommy (9.5)JerryTheRisu (6.4)AJ1703 (5.6)= 21.50(-0.50, from 22)
Hyther (5.5)jessmi2 (6.1)Kirivert (5.2)= 16.88(-5.12, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 11.85 (Current Rank: 8, +3.85)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.49 (Current Rank: 2, +2.49)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.25 (Current Rank: 4, +1.25)
Stats · Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 11.85 | PROMOTE | 59.3% | 61.1% | 69.4% | 47.2% | 95.2% | 36.4% | 14 (38.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.14 | NEAR DEMOTE | 50.7% | 50.0% | 75.5% | 26.5% | 70.1% | 32.0% | 48 (49.0%) | 98 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.52 | DEMOTE | 47.6% | 44.9% | 65.3% | 32.7% | 90.0% | 36.8% | 10 (20.4%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.26 | EXPECTED | 46.3% | 44.4% | 55.6% | 38.9% | 100.0% | 43.1% | 2 (5.6%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.35 | EXPECTED | 36.7% | 38.8% | 49.0% | 22.4% | 76.5% | 28.4% | 17 (17.3%) | 98 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.39 | EXPECTED | 32.0% | 26.5% | 46.9% | 22.4% | 100.0% | 20.6% | 7 (14.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.10 | NEAR DEMOTE | 30.5% | 38.3% | 51.1% | 2.1% | 61.9% | 25.0% | 7 (14.9%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.74 | NEAR PROMOTE | 28.7% | 30.6% | 38.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 17.2% | 5 (13.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.58 | EXPECTED | 27.9% | 22.4% | 44.9% | 16.3% | 91.7% | 15.4% | 8 (16.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 5.53 | DEMOTE | 27.7% | 31.9% | 42.6% | 8.5% | 66.7% | 23.0% | 5 (10.6%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.25 | PROMOTE | 26.2% | 27.7% | 42.6% | 8.5% | 71.4% | 18.3% | 7 (14.9%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.49 | PROMOTE | 22.4% | 18.4% | 42.9% | 6.1% | 62.2% | 15.3% | 15 (15.3%) | 98 | 4 | 100.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 27.5%132/480 | 34.1%129/378 | 27.8%200/720 | 27.6% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 30.7%35/114 | 23.4%82/351 | 27.5%47/171 | 29.1% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 26.7%40/150 | 33.3%108/324 | 35.6%80/225 | 31.1% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 55.6%70/126 | 37.7%95/252 | 46.0%87/189 | 50.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 3 | Sorakoi | 2 |
3 of 112 VNs played at least 2 times