Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 2 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 29 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · -3 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
0-1-0 · -1 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.4)Memories (10.9)wailing (4.9)= 24.21(+2.21, from 22)
patt (10.1)ivesoundfan (7.3)carmanhan (4.5)= 21.97(+0.97, from 21)
Tommy (8.6)JerryTheRisu (7.1)AJ1703 (5.3)= 21.03(-0.97, from 22)
Hyther (7.0)jessmi2 (6.4)Kirivert (5.4)= 18.81(-3.19, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.88 (Current Rank: 8, +2.88)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.49 (Current Rank: 2, +2.49)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.39 (Current Rank: 4, +1.39)
Stats · Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 2 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.88 | PROMOTE | 54.4% | 57.9% | 63.2% | 42.1% | 100.0% | 38.1% | 5 (26.3%) | 19 | 1 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.14 | NEAR DEMOTE | 50.7% | 50.0% | 75.5% | 26.5% | 70.1% | 32.0% | 48 (49.0%) | 98 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.62 | DEMOTE | 43.1% | 39.7% | 62.1% | 27.6% | 96.7% | 31.9% | 10 (17.2%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.42 | EXPECTED | 42.1% | 47.4% | 47.4% | 31.6% | 0.0% | 42.1% | 0 (0.0%) | 19 | 1 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.35 | EXPECTED | 36.7% | 38.8% | 49.0% | 22.4% | 76.5% | 28.4% | 17 (17.3%) | 98 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.13 | PROMOTE | 35.6% | 29.3% | 50.0% | 27.6% | 94.9% | 18.5% | 13 (22.4%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.03 | DEMOTE | 35.2% | 37.0% | 56.2% | 12.3% | 63.6% | 30.1% | 11 (15.1%) | 73 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.39 | EXPECTED | 32.0% | 38.4% | 53.4% | 4.1% | 57.6% | 27.4% | 11 (15.1%) | 73 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.39 | PROMOTE | 26.9% | 26.0% | 46.6% | 8.2% | 63.3% | 21.2% | 10 (13.7%) | 73 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.29 | EXPECTED | 26.4% | 17.2% | 48.3% | 13.8% | 81.8% | 13.5% | 11 (19.0%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 4.91 | EXPECTED | 24.6% | 26.3% | 36.8% | 10.5% | 100.0% | 15.7% | 2 (10.5%) | 19 | 1 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.49 | PROMOTE | 22.4% | 18.4% | 42.9% | 6.1% | 62.2% | 15.3% | 15 (15.3%) | 98 | 4 | 100.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 27.6%53/192 | 29.0%149/513 | 24.7%71/288 | 26.1% |
| 2 | patt's team | 27.5%132/480 | 34.1%129/378 | 27.8%200/720 | 27.6% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 30.4%62/204 | 25.4%80/315 | 37.3%114/306 | 33.8% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 69.0%29/42 | 36.3%62/171 | 55.6%35/63 | 62.3% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | ToHeart | 2 |
2 of 122 VNs played at least 2 times