Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 29 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 6 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
0-1-0 · 0 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.7)Memories (9.7)wailing (5.2)= 23.65(+1.65, from 22)
patt (10.1)ivesoundfan (7.3)carmanhan (4.5)= 21.97(+0.97, from 21)
Tommy (9.0)JerryTheRisu (7.1)AJ1703 (4.8)= 20.83(-1.17, from 22)
Hyther (7.3)jessmi2 (5.8)Kirivert (5.1)= 18.29(-3.71, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.49 (Current Rank: 2, +2.49)
🥈Memories: Played like 9.68 (Current Rank: 8, +1.68)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.14 (Current Rank: 4, +1.14)
Stats · Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.14 | NEAR DEMOTE | 50.7% | 50.0% | 75.5% | 26.5% | 70.1% | 32.0% | 48 (49.0%) | 98 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.68 | PROMOTE | 48.4% | 45.2% | 64.3% | 35.7% | 94.4% | 30.0% | 12 (28.6%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.96 | DEMOTE | 44.8% | 40.6% | 65.6% | 28.1% | 94.4% | 33.3% | 6 (18.8%) | 32 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.73 | EXPECTED | 43.7% | 42.9% | 54.8% | 33.3% | 88.9% | 36.1% | 6 (14.3%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.35 | EXPECTED | 36.7% | 38.8% | 49.0% | 22.4% | 76.5% | 28.4% | 17 (17.3%) | 98 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.33 | DEMOTE | 36.7% | 40.0% | 54.3% | 15.7% | 71.8% | 28.7% | 13 (18.6%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.08 | PROMOTE | 35.4% | 31.3% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 23.5% | 5 (15.6%) | 32 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.81 | DEMOTE | 29.0% | 34.3% | 50.0% | 2.9% | 59.3% | 24.6% | 9 (12.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.24 | EXPECTED | 26.2% | 23.8% | 42.9% | 11.9% | 93.3% | 17.1% | 5 (11.9%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.14 | PROMOTE | 25.7% | 24.3% | 45.7% | 7.1% | 66.7% | 19.7% | 9 (12.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 4.79 | EXPECTED | 24.0% | 18.8% | 40.6% | 12.5% | 86.7% | 12.3% | 5 (15.6%) | 32 | 1 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.49 | PROMOTE | 22.4% | 18.4% | 42.9% | 6.1% | 62.2% | 15.3% | 15 (15.3%) | 98 | 4 | 100.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 29.6%55/186 | 26.3%130/495 | 22.6%63/279 | 26.1% |
| 2 | patt's team | 27.5%132/480 | 34.1%129/378 | 27.8%200/720 | 27.6% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 32.3%31/96 | 28.3%56/198 | 32.6%47/144 | 32.5% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 52.9%73/138 | 28.0%78/279 | 40.1%83/207 | 46.5% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
2 of 119 VNs played at least 2 times