Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 6 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 32 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 18 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 5 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.3)ivesoundfan (7.6)carmanhan (4.9)= 23.81(+2.81, from 21)
Serecola (7.9)Memories (9.4)wailing (5.2)= 22.53(+0.53, from 22)
Tommy (9.5)JerryTheRisu (6.6)AJ1703 (5.3)= 21.29(-0.71, from 22)
Hyther (11.0)jessmi2 (5.2)Kirivert (4.9)= 21.16(-0.84, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.86 (Current Rank: 2, +2.86)
🥈Memories: Played like 9.43 (Current Rank: 8, +1.43)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 4.93 (Current Rank: 4, +0.93)
Stats · Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 6 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.33 | EXPECTED | 56.7% | 54.3% | 82.9% | 32.9% | 73.1% | 43.6% | 31 (44.3%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 11.01 | EXPECTED | 55.1% | 56.5% | 78.3% | 30.4% | 75.0% | 44.4% | 8 (34.8%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.45 | DEMOTE | 47.3% | 41.8% | 70.1% | 29.9% | 82.2% | 37.2% | 15 (22.4%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.43 | PROMOTE | 47.1% | 43.1% | 65.5% | 32.8% | 95.6% | 30.2% | 15 (25.9%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 7.93 | DEMOTE | 39.7% | 32.8% | 62.1% | 24.1% | 88.9% | 34.0% | 6 (10.3%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.62 | EXPECTED | 38.1% | 35.7% | 55.7% | 22.9% | 87.2% | 26.9% | 13 (18.6%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.57 | EXPECTED | 32.8% | 28.4% | 46.3% | 23.9% | 89.7% | 19.1% | 13 (19.4%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.27 | EXPECTED | 26.4% | 19.4% | 46.3% | 13.4% | 80.6% | 14.5% | 12 (17.9%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.22 | DEMOTE | 26.1% | 26.1% | 47.8% | 4.3% | 50.0% | 23.8% | 2 (8.7%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.17 | EXPECTED | 25.9% | 22.4% | 44.8% | 10.3% | 74.1% | 17.0% | 9 (15.5%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 4.93 | NEAR PROMOTE | 24.6% | 17.4% | 52.2% | 4.3% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 2 (8.7%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.86 | PROMOTE | 24.3% | 15.7% | 52.9% | 4.3% | 48.1% | 20.8% | 9 (12.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 27.8%20/72 | 33.3%48/144 | 14.8%16/108 | 21.3% |
| 2 | patt's team | 30.8%98/318 | 36.7%109/297 | 30.4%145/477 | 30.6% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 30.0%72/240 | 29.0%107/369 | 31.4%113/360 | 30.7% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 46.7%84/180 | 28.9%117/405 | 39.6%107/270 | 43.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 3 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
| 4 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| 5 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
5 of 104 VNs played at least 2 times