Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 6 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 28 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-0-0 · 6 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-3-0 · 18 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 4 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (10.6)ivesoundfan (7.4)carmanhan (4.6)= 22.59(+1.59, from 21)
Serecola (7.1)Memories (9.0)wailing (4.4)= 20.42(-1.58, from 22)
Tommy (8.9)JerryTheRisu (6.2)AJ1703 (5.0)= 20.07(-1.93, from 22)
Hyther (7.8)jessmi2 (4.3)Kirivert (6.1)= 18.26(-3.74, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.58 (Current Rank: 2, +2.58)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 6.09 (Current Rank: 4, +2.09)
🥉Memories: Played like 8.96 (Current Rank: 8, +0.96)
Stats · Round 2 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 6 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.65 | EXPECTED | 53.2% | 47.8% | 79.1% | 32.8% | 71.6% | 40.8% | 27 (40.3%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 8.96 | NEAR PROMOTE | 44.8% | 40.6% | 62.5% | 31.3% | 100.0% | 32.1% | 6 (18.8%) | 32 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.89 | DEMOTE | 44.4% | 38.9% | 66.7% | 27.8% | 77.8% | 36.1% | 18 (20.0%) | 90 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.83 | DEMOTE | 39.1% | 43.5% | 52.2% | 21.7% | 50.0% | 36.8% | 4 (17.4%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.36 | EXPECTED | 36.8% | 32.8% | 53.7% | 23.9% | 90.0% | 27.5% | 10 (14.9%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 7.08 | DEMOTE | 35.4% | 31.3% | 65.6% | 9.4% | 0.0% | 35.4% | 0 (0.0%) | 32 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.22 | EXPECTED | 31.1% | 26.7% | 43.3% | 23.3% | 85.0% | 15.7% | 20 (22.2%) | 90 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.09 | PROMOTE | 30.4% | 30.4% | 47.8% | 13.0% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 8 (34.8%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 4.96 | EXPECTED | 24.8% | 17.8% | 43.3% | 13.3% | 74.5% | 13.2% | 17 (18.9%) | 90 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.58 | PROMOTE | 22.9% | 14.9% | 52.2% | 1.5% | 51.5% | 17.3% | 11 (16.4%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 4.38 | EXPECTED | 21.9% | 18.8% | 37.5% | 9.4% | 66.7% | 9.3% | 7 (21.9%) | 32 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 4.35 | DEMOTE | 21.7% | 17.4% | 47.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 17.5% | 2 (8.7%) | 23 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 21.4%18/84 | 24.4%33/135 | 19.8%25/126 | 20.6% |
| 2 | patt's team | 29.9%86/288 | 30.2%87/288 | 26.4%114/432 | 28.1% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 27.3%90/330 | 26.7%132/495 | 29.5%146/495 | 28.4% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 29.5%23/78 | 27.8%70/252 | 31.6%37/117 | 30.6% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
| 2 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| 3 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
3 of 103 VNs played at least 2 times