Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 34 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-1-0 · 18 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
0-1-0 · 0 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 34 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.0)ivesoundfan (7.7)carmanhan (4.9)= 23.56(+2.56, from 21)
Tommy (10.3)JerryTheRisu (7.4)AJ1703 (5.4)= 23.06(+1.06, from 22)
Serecola (7.6)Memories (9.7)wailing (4.6)= 21.83(-0.17, from 22)
Hyther (4.8)jessmi2 (7.0)Kirivert (6.0)= 17.78(-4.22, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.92 (Current Rank: 2, +2.92)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 6.03 (Current Rank: 4, +2.03)
🥉Memories: Played like 9.67 (Current Rank: 8, +1.67)
Stats · Round 2 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.98 | EXPECTED | 54.9% | 53.4% | 81.8% | 29.5% | 72.9% | 37.8% | 43 (48.9%) | 88 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.28 | NEAR DEMOTE | 51.4% | 47.9% | 72.9% | 33.3% | 88.9% | 38.9% | 12 (25.0%) | 48 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.67 | PROMOTE | 48.4% | 47.1% | 62.7% | 35.3% | 100.0% | 34.2% | 11 (21.6%) | 51 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.65 | EXPECTED | 38.3% | 38.6% | 52.3% | 23.9% | 91.7% | 29.8% | 12 (13.6%) | 88 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 7.58 | DEMOTE | 37.9% | 37.3% | 58.8% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 37.9% | 0 (0.0%) | 51 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.36 | PROMOTE | 36.8% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 27.1% | 100.0% | 20.2% | 10 (20.8%) | 48 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.98 | EXPECTED | 34.9% | 47.6% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 5 (23.8%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.03 | PROMOTE | 30.2% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 4.8% | 83.3% | 24.6% | 2 (9.5%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.42 | EXPECTED | 27.1% | 18.8% | 47.9% | 14.6% | 87.5% | 15.0% | 8 (16.7%) | 48 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.92 | PROMOTE | 24.6% | 21.6% | 46.6% | 5.7% | 60.4% | 16.7% | 16 (18.2%) | 88 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 4.76 | DEMOTE | 23.8% | 23.8% | 42.9% | 4.8% | 83.3% | 17.5% | 2 (9.5%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 4.58 | EXPECTED | 22.9% | 21.6% | 37.3% | 9.8% | 74.1% | 11.9% | 9 (17.6%) | 51 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 27.9%119/426 | 36.5%125/342 | 28.8%184/639 | 28.4% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 32.2%58/180 | 30.7%80/261 | 31.9%86/270 | 32.0% |
| 3 | Hyther's team | 40.7%22/54 | 24.3%35/144 | 37.0%30/81 | 38.9% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 43.3%52/120 | 31.2%132/423 | 40.0%72/180 | 41.7% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
2 of 102 VNs played at least 2 times