Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 22 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-3-0 · 14 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (10.5)ivesoundfan (8.3)carmanhan (5.4)= 24.18(+3.18, from 21)
Serecola (8.2)Memories (10.5)wailing (5.1)= 23.82(+1.82, from 22)
Tommy (10.4)JerryTheRisu (6.8)AJ1703 (5.8)= 22.97(+0.97, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 5.37 (Current Rank: 2, +3.37)
🥈Memories: Played like 10.49 (Current Rank: 8, +2.49)
🥉AJ1703: Played like 5.85 (Current Rank: 5, +0.85)
Stats · Round 2 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.55 | EXPECTED | 52.7% | 47.8% | 82.1% | 28.4% | 70.0% | 38.7% | 30 (44.8%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.49 | PROMOTE | 52.5% | 51.5% | 66.2% | 39.7% | 96.7% | 34.0% | 20 (29.4%) | 68 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.36 | EXPECTED | 51.8% | 49.2% | 70.8% | 35.4% | 87.5% | 40.1% | 16 (24.6%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.26 | EXPECTED | 41.3% | 41.8% | 55.2% | 26.9% | 93.9% | 31.0% | 11 (16.4%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.24 | NEAR DEMOTE | 41.2% | 38.2% | 60.3% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 39.4% | 2 (2.9%) | 68 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.77 | NEAR PROMOTE | 33.8% | 29.2% | 47.7% | 24.6% | 100.0% | 18.9% | 12 (18.5%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.85 | NEAR PROMOTE | 29.2% | 21.5% | 49.2% | 16.9% | 90.9% | 16.7% | 11 (16.9%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 5.37 | PROMOTE | 26.9% | 25.4% | 49.3% | 6.0% | 57.1% | 18.9% | 14 (20.9%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.10 | EXPECTED | 25.5% | 25.0% | 38.2% | 13.2% | 80.6% | 13.7% | 12 (17.6%) | 68 | 4 | 25.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 31.2%103/330 | 36.4%95/261 | 30.1%149/495 | 30.7% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 28.6%67/234 | 34.1%132/387 | 33.9%119/351 | 31.3% |
| 3 | Serecola's team | 45.6%93/204 | 32.7%165/504 | 40.5%124/306 | 43.1% |
| 4 | Hyther's teamabsent: Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert | — | — | — | — |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 3 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 4 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
| 5 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 6 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 7 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
7 of 93 VNs played at least 2 times