Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 25 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 15 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
0-2-0 · -2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.0)Memories (11.0)wailing (5.1)= 25.13(+3.13, from 22)
patt (9.6)ivesoundfan (8.0)carmanhan (4.9)= 22.51(+1.51, from 21)
Tommy (9.5)JerryTheRisu (6.4)AJ1703 (5.6)= 21.50(-0.50, from 22)
Hyther (6.2)jessmi2 (5.4)Kirivert (4.6)= 16.15(-5.85, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 11.03 (Current Rank: 8, +3.03)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.87 (Current Rank: 2, +2.87)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 4.62 (Current Rank: 4, +0.62)
Stats · Round 2 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 11.03 | PROMOTE | 55.1% | 55.8% | 65.4% | 44.2% | 96.1% | 35.2% | 17 (32.7%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.61 | DEMOTE | 48.0% | 44.1% | 74.2% | 25.8% | 67.5% | 32.7% | 41 (44.1%) | 93 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.52 | DEMOTE | 47.6% | 44.9% | 65.3% | 32.7% | 90.0% | 36.8% | 10 (20.4%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.97 | EXPECTED | 44.9% | 48.1% | 53.8% | 32.7% | 100.0% | 42.7% | 2 (3.8%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.03 | EXPECTED | 40.1% | 41.9% | 52.7% | 25.8% | 79.6% | 30.7% | 18 (19.4%) | 93 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.39 | EXPECTED | 32.0% | 26.5% | 46.9% | 22.4% | 100.0% | 20.6% | 7 (14.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 6.15 | DEMOTE | 30.8% | 38.5% | 42.3% | 11.5% | 55.6% | 27.5% | 3 (11.5%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.58 | EXPECTED | 27.9% | 22.4% | 44.9% | 16.3% | 91.7% | 15.4% | 8 (16.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.38 | DEMOTE | 26.9% | 30.8% | 46.2% | 3.8% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 2 (7.7%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.13 | EXPECTED | 25.6% | 26.9% | 34.6% | 15.4% | 95.8% | 12.9% | 8 (15.4%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.87 | PROMOTE | 24.4% | 23.7% | 43.0% | 6.5% | 61.4% | 14.9% | 19 (20.4%) | 93 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 4.62 | EXPECTED | 23.1% | 26.9% | 30.8% | 11.5% | 66.7% | 12.7% | 5 (19.2%) | 26 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 21.7%13/60 | 22.7%47/207 | 18.9%17/90 | 20.3% |
| 2 | patt's team | 31.0%145/468 | 31.9%112/351 | 27.9%196/702 | 29.5% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 26.7%40/150 | 33.3%108/324 | 35.6%80/225 | 31.1% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 50.6%82/162 | 33.3%126/378 | 41.2%100/243 | 45.9% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 3 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 4 | Symphonic Rain | 2 |
4 of 106 VNs played at least 2 times