Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 25 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 6 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
0-1-0 · 0 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (9.6)ivesoundfan (8.0)carmanhan (4.9)= 22.51(+1.51, from 21)
Serecola (8.6)Memories (9.5)wailing (4.8)= 22.99(+0.99, from 22)
Tommy (9.0)JerryTheRisu (7.1)AJ1703 (4.8)= 20.83(-1.17, from 22)
Hyther (8.4)jessmi2 (5.3)Kirivert (4.8)= 18.50(-3.50, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.87 (Current Rank: 2, +2.87)
🥈Memories: Played like 9.54 (Current Rank: 8, +1.54)
🥉JerryTheRisu: Played like 7.08 (Current Rank: 6, +1.08)
Stats · Round 2 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.61 | DEMOTE | 48.0% | 44.1% | 74.2% | 25.8% | 67.5% | 32.7% | 41 (44.1%) | 93 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.54 | PROMOTE | 47.7% | 44.8% | 62.1% | 36.2% | 95.6% | 31.0% | 15 (25.9%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.96 | DEMOTE | 44.8% | 40.6% | 65.6% | 28.1% | 94.4% | 33.3% | 6 (18.8%) | 32 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.62 | EXPECTED | 43.1% | 46.6% | 53.4% | 29.3% | 88.9% | 37.8% | 6 (10.3%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.44 | DEMOTE | 42.2% | 46.9% | 59.2% | 20.4% | 69.7% | 34.2% | 11 (22.4%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.03 | EXPECTED | 40.1% | 41.9% | 52.7% | 25.8% | 79.6% | 30.7% | 18 (19.4%) | 93 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.08 | PROMOTE | 35.4% | 31.3% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 23.5% | 5 (15.6%) | 32 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.31 | DEMOTE | 26.5% | 28.6% | 46.9% | 4.1% | 50.0% | 24.4% | 4 (8.2%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.87 | PROMOTE | 24.4% | 23.7% | 43.0% | 6.5% | 61.4% | 14.9% | 19 (20.4%) | 93 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 4.83 | EXPECTED | 24.1% | 22.4% | 37.9% | 12.1% | 91.7% | 13.3% | 8 (13.8%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 4.79 | EXPECTED | 24.0% | 18.8% | 40.6% | 12.5% | 86.7% | 12.3% | 5 (15.6%) | 32 | 1 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 4.76 | NEAR PROMOTE | 23.8% | 22.4% | 40.8% | 8.2% | 61.9% | 17.5% | 7 (14.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 25.0%33/132 | 27.1%95/351 | 16.7%33/198 | 20.8% |
| 2 | patt's team | 31.0%145/468 | 31.9%112/351 | 27.9%196/702 | 29.5% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 32.3%31/96 | 28.3%56/198 | 32.6%47/144 | 32.5% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.9%85/174 | 26.9%109/405 | 36.8%96/261 | 42.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| ||
| 2 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| ||
| 3 | Symphonic Rain | 2 |
| ||
3 of 113 VNs played at least 2 times