Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 34 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-1-0 · 2 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
0-2-0 · -1 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 34 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.0)ivesoundfan (7.7)carmanhan (4.9)= 23.56(+2.56, from 21)
Serecola (8.4)Memories (10.1)wailing (4.4)= 22.86(+0.86, from 22)
Tommy (8.6)JerryTheRisu (7.1)AJ1703 (5.3)= 21.03(-0.97, from 22)
Hyther (7.5)jessmi2 (7.0)Kirivert (5.8)= 20.28(-1.72, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.92 (Current Rank: 2, +2.92)
🥈Memories: Played like 10.10 (Current Rank: 8, +2.10)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.82 (Current Rank: 4, +1.82)
Stats · Round 2 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.98 | EXPECTED | 54.9% | 53.4% | 81.8% | 29.5% | 72.9% | 37.8% | 43 (48.9%) | 88 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.10 | PROMOTE | 50.5% | 51.4% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 100.0% | 35.8% | 8 (22.9%) | 35 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.62 | DEMOTE | 43.1% | 39.7% | 62.1% | 27.6% | 96.7% | 31.9% | 10 (17.2%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.38 | EXPECTED | 41.9% | 51.4% | 48.6% | 25.7% | 0.0% | 41.9% | 0 (0.0%) | 35 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.65 | EXPECTED | 38.3% | 38.6% | 52.3% | 23.9% | 91.7% | 29.8% | 12 (13.6%) | 88 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.52 | DEMOTE | 37.6% | 36.2% | 63.8% | 12.8% | 66.7% | 31.6% | 8 (17.0%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.13 | PROMOTE | 35.6% | 29.3% | 50.0% | 27.6% | 94.9% | 18.5% | 13 (22.4%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.95 | EXPECTED | 34.8% | 42.6% | 57.4% | 4.3% | 59.3% | 28.9% | 9 (19.1%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.82 | PROMOTE | 29.1% | 25.5% | 55.3% | 6.4% | 60.0% | 25.4% | 5 (10.6%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.29 | EXPECTED | 26.4% | 17.2% | 48.3% | 13.8% | 81.8% | 13.5% | 11 (19.0%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.92 | PROMOTE | 24.6% | 21.6% | 46.6% | 5.7% | 60.4% | 16.7% | 16 (18.2%) | 88 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 4.38 | EXPECTED | 21.9% | 22.9% | 31.4% | 11.4% | 93.3% | 10.0% | 5 (14.3%) | 35 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 27.9%119/426 | 36.5%125/342 | 28.8%184/639 | 28.4% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 30.3%40/132 | 33.3%102/306 | 27.3%54/198 | 28.8% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 30.4%62/204 | 25.4%80/315 | 37.3%114/306 | 33.8% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 52.6%41/78 | 31.3%93/297 | 41.0%48/117 | 46.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | ToHeart | 2 |
2 of 112 VNs played at least 2 times