Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 20 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 15 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 14 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.4)ivesoundfan (7.2)carmanhan (4.3)= 22.88(+1.88, from 21)
Serecola (8.2)Memories (10.3)wailing (5.2)= 23.67(+1.67, from 22)
Tommy (10.2)JerryTheRisu (6.8)AJ1703 (6.4)= 23.39(+1.39, from 22)
Hyther (7.5)jessmi2 (7.0)Kirivert (5.8)= 20.28(-1.72, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.34 (Current Rank: 8, +2.34)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.32 (Current Rank: 2, +2.32)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.82 (Current Rank: 4, +1.82)
Stats · Round 2 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.35 | EXPECTED | 56.8% | 59.5% | 78.4% | 32.4% | 77.2% | 35.2% | 19 (51.4%) | 37 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.34 | PROMOTE | 51.7% | 49.0% | 67.3% | 38.8% | 95.6% | 32.4% | 15 (30.6%) | 49 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.17 | NEAR DEMOTE | 50.8% | 49.2% | 67.8% | 35.6% | 88.1% | 39.3% | 14 (23.7%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.16 | NEAR DEMOTE | 40.8% | 34.7% | 65.3% | 22.4% | 100.0% | 38.3% | 2 (4.1%) | 49 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.52 | DEMOTE | 37.6% | 36.2% | 63.8% | 12.8% | 66.7% | 31.6% | 8 (17.0%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.21 | NEAR DEMOTE | 36.0% | 35.1% | 51.4% | 21.6% | 88.9% | 31.4% | 3 (8.1%) | 37 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.95 | EXPECTED | 34.8% | 42.6% | 57.4% | 4.3% | 59.3% | 28.9% | 9 (19.1%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.78 | NEAR PROMOTE | 33.9% | 27.1% | 47.5% | 27.1% | 95.6% | 12.9% | 15 (25.4%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 6.44 | PROMOTE | 32.2% | 20.3% | 57.6% | 18.6% | 86.1% | 18.4% | 12 (20.3%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.82 | PROMOTE | 29.1% | 25.5% | 55.3% | 6.4% | 60.0% | 25.4% | 5 (10.6%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.17 | EXPECTED | 25.9% | 24.5% | 38.8% | 14.3% | 76.7% | 12.8% | 10 (20.4%) | 49 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.32 | PROMOTE | 21.6% | 21.6% | 37.8% | 5.4% | 70.8% | 8.0% | 8 (21.6%) | 37 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 25.0%45/180 | 31.9%43/135 | 24.4%66/270 | 24.7% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 30.3%40/132 | 33.3%102/306 | 27.3%54/198 | 28.8% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 27.2%67/246 | 32.7%100/306 | 37.7%139/369 | 32.5% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 39.5%64/162 | 30.9%103/333 | 36.6%89/243 | 38.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 4 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
4 of 92 VNs played at least 2 times