Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 44 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-1-0 · 2 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
0-1-0 · -1 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 44 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.6)ivesoundfan (7.2)carmanhan (4.5)= 23.30(+2.30, from 21)
Serecola (8.4)Memories (10.9)wailing (4.9)= 24.21(+2.21, from 22)
Hyther (7.5)jessmi2 (7.0)Kirivert (5.8)= 20.28(-1.72, from 22)
Tommy (8.3)JerryTheRisu (6.5)AJ1703 (5.2)= 20.00(-2.00, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.88 (Current Rank: 8, +2.88)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.54 (Current Rank: 2, +2.54)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.82 (Current Rank: 4, +1.82)
Stats · Round 2 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.58 | EXPECTED | 57.9% | 58.2% | 82.4% | 33.0% | 75.0% | 41.8% | 44 (48.4%) | 91 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.88 | PROMOTE | 54.4% | 57.9% | 63.2% | 42.1% | 100.0% | 38.1% | 5 (26.3%) | 19 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.42 | EXPECTED | 42.1% | 47.4% | 47.4% | 31.6% | 0.0% | 42.1% | 0 (0.0%) | 19 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.31 | DEMOTE | 41.6% | 36.4% | 62.3% | 26.0% | 87.2% | 32.3% | 13 (16.9%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.52 | DEMOTE | 37.6% | 36.2% | 63.8% | 12.8% | 66.7% | 31.6% | 8 (17.0%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.18 | NEAR DEMOTE | 35.9% | 34.1% | 52.7% | 20.9% | 85.7% | 26.8% | 14 (15.4%) | 91 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.95 | EXPECTED | 34.8% | 42.6% | 57.4% | 4.3% | 59.3% | 28.9% | 9 (19.1%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.49 | EXPECTED | 32.5% | 26.0% | 46.8% | 24.7% | 87.5% | 18.0% | 16 (20.8%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.82 | PROMOTE | 29.1% | 25.5% | 55.3% | 6.4% | 60.0% | 25.4% | 5 (10.6%) | 47 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.19 | EXPECTED | 26.0% | 18.2% | 46.8% | 13.0% | 77.8% | 13.4% | 15 (19.5%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 4.91 | EXPECTED | 24.6% | 26.3% | 36.8% | 10.5% | 100.0% | 15.7% | 2 (10.5%) | 19 | 1 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.54 | PROMOTE | 22.7% | 14.3% | 49.5% | 4.4% | 54.5% | 18.3% | 11 (12.1%) | 91 | 4 | 100.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 27.5%114/414 | 36.8%139/378 | 29.0%180/621 | 28.3% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 30.3%40/132 | 33.3%102/306 | 27.3%54/198 | 28.8% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 28.8%76/264 | 25.3%107/423 | 35.6%141/396 | 32.2% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 69.0%29/42 | 36.3%62/171 | 55.6%35/63 | 62.3% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| 3 | ToHeart | 2 |
| 4 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
4 of 113 VNs played at least 2 times