Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 20 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-3-0 · 14 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 14 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.4)ivesoundfan (9.5)carmanhan (5.9)= 26.86(+5.86, from 21)
Serecola (8.2)Memories (10.5)wailing (5.1)= 23.82(+1.82, from 22)
Tommy (10.2)JerryTheRisu (6.8)AJ1703 (6.4)= 23.39(+1.39, from 22)
Hyther (9.7)jessmi2 (6.9)Kirivert (5.6)= 22.31(+0.31, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 5.90 (Current Rank: 2, +3.90)
🥈Memories: Played like 10.49 (Current Rank: 8, +2.49)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.64 (Current Rank: 4, +1.64)
Stats · Round 2 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.43 | EXPECTED | 57.1% | 57.1% | 82.9% | 31.4% | 75.0% | 42.1% | 16 (45.7%) | 35 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.49 | PROMOTE | 52.5% | 51.5% | 66.2% | 39.7% | 96.7% | 34.0% | 20 (29.4%) | 68 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.17 | NEAR DEMOTE | 50.8% | 49.2% | 67.8% | 35.6% | 88.1% | 39.3% | 14 (23.7%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 9.74 | DEMOTE | 48.7% | 46.2% | 80.8% | 19.2% | 61.1% | 45.0% | 6 (23.1%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 9.52 | PROMOTE | 47.6% | 48.6% | 65.7% | 28.6% | 90.5% | 36.9% | 7 (20.0%) | 35 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.24 | NEAR DEMOTE | 41.2% | 38.2% | 60.3% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 39.4% | 2 (2.9%) | 68 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.92 | EXPECTED | 34.6% | 38.5% | 57.7% | 7.7% | 50.0% | 31.8% | 4 (15.4%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.78 | NEAR PROMOTE | 33.9% | 27.1% | 47.5% | 27.1% | 95.6% | 12.9% | 15 (25.4%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 6.44 | PROMOTE | 32.2% | 20.3% | 57.6% | 18.6% | 86.1% | 18.4% | 12 (20.3%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 5.90 | PROMOTE | 29.5% | 37.1% | 40.0% | 11.4% | 66.7% | 14.7% | 10 (28.6%) | 35 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.64 | PROMOTE | 28.2% | 23.1% | 53.8% | 7.7% | 44.4% | 26.1% | 3 (11.5%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.10 | EXPECTED | 25.5% | 25.0% | 38.2% | 13.2% | 80.6% | 13.7% | 12 (17.6%) | 68 | 4 | 25.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 23.1%18/78 | 41.4%67/162 | 20.5%24/117 | 21.8% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 27.2%67/246 | 32.7%100/306 | 37.7%139/369 | 32.5% |
| 3 | patt's team | 35.4%70/198 | 41.0%48/117 | 31.3%93/297 | 33.3% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 45.6%93/204 | 32.7%165/504 | 40.5%124/306 | 43.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 4 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 5 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
| 6 | ToHeart | 2 |
6 of 88 VNs played at least 2 times