Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2
1st
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-1-0 · 18 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 14 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 10 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 4 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.4)Memories (10.1)wailing (5.5)= 24.03(+2.03, from 22)
Tommy (10.2)JerryTheRisu (6.8)AJ1703 (6.4)= 23.39(+1.39, from 22)
Hyther (9.5)jessmi2 (7.4)Kirivert (6.3)= 23.08(+1.08, from 22)
patt (12.4)ivesoundfan (5.7)carmanhan (3.5)= 21.59(+0.59, from 21)
MVPs
🥇Kirivert: Played like 6.27 (Current Rank: 4, +2.27)
🥈Memories: Played like 10.06 (Current Rank: 8, +2.06)
🥉carmanhan: Played like 3.49 (Current Rank: 2, +1.49)
Stats · Round 2 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 12.38 | PROMOTE | 61.9% | 71.4% | 81.0% | 33.3% | 79.5% | 33.3% | 13 (61.9%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.17 | NEAR DEMOTE | 50.8% | 49.2% | 67.8% | 35.6% | 88.1% | 39.3% | 14 (23.7%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.06 | PROMOTE | 50.3% | 45.3% | 69.8% | 35.8% | 92.2% | 30.6% | 17 (32.1%) | 53 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 9.45 | DEMOTE | 47.3% | 43.3% | 74.6% | 23.9% | 74.5% | 38.0% | 17 (25.4%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.43 | EXPECTED | 42.1% | 26.4% | 75.5% | 24.5% | 100.0% | 38.7% | 3 (5.7%) | 53 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 7.36 | EXPECTED | 36.8% | 41.8% | 64.2% | 4.5% | 64.1% | 30.2% | 13 (19.4%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.78 | NEAR PROMOTE | 33.9% | 27.1% | 47.5% | 27.1% | 95.6% | 12.9% | 15 (25.4%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 6.44 | PROMOTE | 32.2% | 20.3% | 57.6% | 18.6% | 86.1% | 18.4% | 12 (20.3%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.27 | PROMOTE | 31.3% | 23.9% | 62.7% | 7.5% | 66.7% | 26.6% | 8 (11.9%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 5.71 | DEMOTE | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 66.7% | 26.7% | 1 (4.8%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.53 | EXPECTED | 27.7% | 22.6% | 45.3% | 15.1% | 77.8% | 17.4% | 9 (17.0%) | 53 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 3.49 | PROMOTE | 17.5% | 9.5% | 38.1% | 4.8% | 83.3% | 10.5% | 2 (9.5%) | 21 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 16.7%16/96 | 37.0%30/81 | 24.3%35/144 | 20.5% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 36.8%84/228 | 35.7%135/378 | 27.8%95/342 | 32.3% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 27.2%67/246 | 32.7%100/306 | 37.7%139/369 | 32.5% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 43.1%75/174 | 32.2%113/351 | 41.8%109/261 | 42.4% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 4 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
4 of 96 VNs played at least 2 times