Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 22 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 7 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · 2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (10.5)ivesoundfan (7.1)carmanhan (4.5)= 22.13(+1.13, from 21)
Serecola (8.7)Memories (8.9)wailing (4.8)= 22.39(+0.39, from 22)
Tommy (8.6)JerryTheRisu (7.1)AJ1703 (5.3)= 21.03(-0.97, from 22)
Hyther (8.7)jessmi2 (6.4)Kirivert (5.5)= 20.57(-1.43, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.54 (Current Rank: 2, +2.54)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 5.52 (Current Rank: 4, +1.52)
🥉JerryTheRisu: Played like 7.13 (Current Rank: 6, +1.13)
Stats · Round 2 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.53 | EXPECTED | 52.7% | 49.3% | 79.7% | 29.0% | 71.7% | 35.2% | 33 (47.8%) | 69 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 8.89 | NEAR PROMOTE | 44.4% | 38.5% | 61.5% | 33.3% | 93.3% | 27.6% | 10 (25.6%) | 39 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.72 | EXPECTED | 43.6% | 46.2% | 56.4% | 28.2% | 88.9% | 35.4% | 6 (15.4%) | 39 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.67 | DEMOTE | 43.3% | 42.9% | 68.6% | 18.6% | 70.8% | 35.2% | 16 (22.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.62 | DEMOTE | 43.1% | 39.7% | 62.1% | 27.6% | 96.7% | 31.9% | 10 (17.2%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.13 | PROMOTE | 35.6% | 29.3% | 50.0% | 27.6% | 94.9% | 18.5% | 13 (22.4%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.05 | NEAR DEMOTE | 35.3% | 34.8% | 47.8% | 23.2% | 95.2% | 28.5% | 7 (10.1%) | 69 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.38 | EXPECTED | 31.9% | 37.1% | 54.3% | 4.3% | 57.6% | 27.1% | 11 (15.7%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.52 | PROMOTE | 27.6% | 22.9% | 54.3% | 5.7% | 57.1% | 24.3% | 7 (10.0%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.29 | EXPECTED | 26.4% | 17.2% | 48.3% | 13.8% | 81.8% | 13.5% | 11 (19.0%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 4.79 | EXPECTED | 23.9% | 20.5% | 38.5% | 12.8% | 88.9% | 12.1% | 6 (15.4%) | 39 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.54 | PROMOTE | 22.7% | 17.4% | 47.8% | 2.9% | 58.3% | 15.2% | 12 (17.4%) | 69 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 25.0%78/312 | 32.3%90/279 | 26.1%122/468 | 25.5% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 29.4%60/204 | 33.3%150/450 | 22.9%70/306 | 26.1% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 30.4%62/204 | 25.4%80/315 | 37.3%114/306 | 33.8% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 42.4%56/132 | 20.1%47/234 | 30.8%61/198 | 36.6% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
1 of 117 VNs played at least 2 times