Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 5 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-1-0 · 13 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 11 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.5)Memories (10.6)wailing (5.8)= 25.95(+3.95, from 22)
Hyther (9.6)jessmi2 (6.8)Kirivert (5.7)= 22.13(+0.13, from 22)
Tommy (9.1)JerryTheRisu (6.7)AJ1703 (5.7)= 21.42(-0.58, from 22)
patt (8.5)ivesoundfan (7.1)carmanhan (4.3)= 19.89(-1.11, from 21)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.63 (Current Rank: 8, +2.63)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.25 (Current Rank: 2, +2.25)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.74 (Current Rank: 4, +1.74)
Stats · Round 2 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.63 | PROMOTE | 53.2% | 48.6% | 70.3% | 40.5% | 90.5% | 30.4% | 14 (37.8%) | 37 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 9.63 | DEMOTE | 48.1% | 47.2% | 72.2% | 25.0% | 70.4% | 40.7% | 18 (25.0%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.55 | EXPECTED | 47.7% | 35.1% | 73.0% | 35.1% | 100.0% | 43.1% | 3 (8.1%) | 37 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.07 | DEMOTE | 45.3% | 42.7% | 62.7% | 30.7% | 92.9% | 34.4% | 14 (18.7%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 8.51 | DEMOTE | 42.5% | 36.2% | 69.0% | 22.4% | 62.7% | 27.3% | 25 (43.1%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.13 | NEAR DEMOTE | 35.6% | 37.9% | 44.8% | 24.1% | 72.7% | 27.0% | 11 (19.0%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.76 | EXPECTED | 33.8% | 36.1% | 59.7% | 5.6% | 60.0% | 29.6% | 10 (13.9%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.67 | EXPECTED | 33.3% | 26.7% | 48.0% | 25.3% | 95.6% | 17.8% | 15 (20.0%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.77 | NEAR PROMOTE | 28.8% | 24.3% | 43.2% | 18.9% | 100.0% | 17.7% | 5 (13.5%) | 37 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.74 | PROMOTE | 28.7% | 23.6% | 52.8% | 9.7% | 63.6% | 22.4% | 11 (15.3%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.69 | EXPECTED | 28.4% | 20.0% | 49.3% | 16.0% | 85.7% | 15.3% | 14 (18.7%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.25 | PROMOTE | 21.3% | 15.5% | 44.8% | 3.4% | 55.6% | 15.0% | 9 (15.5%) | 58 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 27.8%75/270 | 27.4%64/234 | 25.4%103/405 | 26.6% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 32.1%75/234 | 33.3%147/441 | 23.4%82/351 | 27.7% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 27.5%71/258 | 29.9%132/441 | 38.0%147/387 | 32.8% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.5%64/132 | 32.9%74/225 | 42.9%85/198 | 45.7% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 2 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
2 of 119 VNs played at least 2 times