Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 17 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-0-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · -3 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (10.2)Memories (12.9)wailing (6.7)= 29.80(+7.80, from 22)
Tommy (9.1)JerryTheRisu (6.7)AJ1703 (5.7)= 21.42(-0.58, from 22)
patt (9.5)ivesoundfan (6.8)carmanhan (4.1)= 20.34(-0.66, from 21)
Hyther (7.0)jessmi2 (6.4)Kirivert (5.4)= 18.81(-3.19, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 12.94 (Current Rank: 8, +4.94)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.05 (Current Rank: 2, +2.05)
🥉wailing: Played like 6.67 (Current Rank: 5, +1.67)
Stats · Round 2 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 12.94 | PROMOTE | 64.7% | 64.7% | 76.5% | 52.9% | 92.6% | 33.3% | 9 (52.9%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 10.20 | PROMOTE | 51.0% | 41.2% | 64.7% | 47.1% | 100.0% | 44.4% | 2 (11.8%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.54 | DEMOTE | 47.7% | 45.6% | 72.2% | 25.3% | 68.4% | 28.5% | 38 (48.1%) | 79 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.07 | DEMOTE | 45.3% | 42.7% | 62.7% | 30.7% | 92.9% | 34.4% | 14 (18.7%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.03 | DEMOTE | 35.2% | 37.0% | 56.2% | 12.3% | 63.6% | 30.1% | 11 (15.1%) | 73 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 6.75 | DEMOTE | 33.8% | 35.4% | 44.3% | 21.5% | 72.2% | 26.9% | 12 (15.2%) | 79 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.67 | EXPECTED | 33.3% | 26.7% | 48.0% | 25.3% | 95.6% | 17.8% | 15 (20.0%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 6.67 | PROMOTE | 33.3% | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | 100.0% | 19.0% | 3 (17.6%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.39 | EXPECTED | 32.0% | 38.4% | 53.4% | 4.1% | 57.6% | 27.4% | 11 (15.1%) | 73 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.69 | EXPECTED | 28.4% | 20.0% | 49.3% | 16.0% | 85.7% | 15.3% | 14 (18.7%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.39 | PROMOTE | 26.9% | 26.0% | 46.6% | 8.2% | 63.3% | 21.2% | 10 (13.7%) | 73 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.05 | PROMOTE | 20.3% | 13.9% | 43.0% | 3.8% | 60.6% | 13.7% | 11 (13.9%) | 79 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 24.9%91/366 | 29.8%94/315 | 25.1%138/549 | 25.0% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 27.6%53/192 | 29.0%149/513 | 24.7%71/288 | 26.1% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 27.5%71/258 | 29.9%132/441 | 38.0%147/387 | 32.8% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.8%41/84 | 40.7%33/81 | 41.3%52/126 | 45.0% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 2 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
2 of 120 VNs played at least 2 times