Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1
1st
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-0-0 · 23 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-2-0 · 8 pts
3rd
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
1-0-0 · 12 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.5)Memories (10.5)wailing (6.0)= 26.00(+4.00, from 22)
patt (12.4)ivesoundfan (5.7)carmanhan (3.5)= 21.59(+0.59, from 21)
Hyther (8.5)jessmi2 (5.9)Kirivert (5.7)= 20.00(-2.00, from 22)
Tommy (8.5)JerryTheRisu (6.0)AJ1703 (5.6)= 20.00(-2.00, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.50 (Current Rank: 8, +2.50)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 5.66 (Current Rank: 4, +1.66)
🥉carmanhan: Played like 3.49 (Current Rank: 2, +1.49)
Stats · Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 12.38 | PROMOTE | 61.9% | 71.4% | 81.0% | 33.3% | 79.5% | 33.3% | 13 (61.9%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.50 | PROMOTE | 52.5% | 47.5% | 70.0% | 40.0% | 91.7% | 26.4% | 16 (40.0%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.50 | EXPECTED | 47.5% | 40.0% | 62.5% | 40.0% | 91.7% | 36.5% | 8 (20.0%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.48 | DEMOTE | 42.4% | 39.4% | 59.1% | 28.8% | 81.8% | 34.5% | 11 (16.7%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.46 | DEMOTE | 42.3% | 43.0% | 64.5% | 19.4% | 66.7% | 35.6% | 20 (21.5%) | 93 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 6.00 | NEAR PROMOTE | 30.0% | 27.5% | 45.0% | 17.5% | 94.4% | 18.6% | 6 (15.0%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.96 | EXPECTED | 29.8% | 22.7% | 42.4% | 24.2% | 86.3% | 10.2% | 17 (25.8%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.88 | DEMOTE | 29.4% | 32.3% | 52.7% | 3.2% | 59.0% | 24.6% | 13 (14.0%) | 93 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 5.71 | DEMOTE | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 66.7% | 26.7% | 1 (4.8%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.66 | PROMOTE | 28.3% | 24.7% | 52.7% | 7.5% | 62.2% | 21.8% | 15 (16.1%) | 93 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.56 | EXPECTED | 27.8% | 18.2% | 48.5% | 16.7% | 76.2% | 14.7% | 14 (21.2%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 3.49 | PROMOTE | 17.5% | 9.5% | 38.1% | 4.8% | 83.3% | 10.5% | 2 (9.5%) | 21 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 16.7%16/96 | 37.0%30/81 | 24.3%35/144 | 20.5% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 27.1%78/288 | 31.3%183/585 | 22.0%95/432 | 24.5% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 23.0%58/252 | 27.4%101/369 | 35.2%133/378 | 29.1% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 47.2%85/180 | 25.9%49/189 | 37.0%100/270 | 42.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamitsubaki Shi Kensetsu Chuu. REGENERATE | 2 |
| 2 | NOeSIS -Uso o Tsuita Kioku no Monogatari- | 2 |
| 3 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 4 | SINce Memories: Hoshi no Sora no Shita de | 2 |
4 of 106 VNs played at least 2 times