Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 33 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-0-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · -3 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 33 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (10.2)Memories (12.9)wailing (6.7)= 29.80(+7.80, from 22)
patt (10.5)ivesoundfan (6.7)carmanhan (3.5)= 20.71(-0.29, from 21)
Tommy (8.6)JerryTheRisu (5.8)AJ1703 (5.9)= 20.32(-1.68, from 22)
Hyther (7.0)jessmi2 (6.4)Kirivert (5.4)= 18.81(-3.19, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 12.94 (Current Rank: 8, +4.94)
🥈wailing: Played like 6.67 (Current Rank: 5, +1.67)
🥉carmanhan: Played like 3.54 (Current Rank: 2, +1.54)
Stats · Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 12.94 | PROMOTE | 64.7% | 64.7% | 76.5% | 52.9% | 92.6% | 33.3% | 9 (52.9%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.51 | EXPECTED | 52.5% | 56.1% | 69.7% | 31.8% | 74.2% | 33.3% | 31 (47.0%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 10.20 | PROMOTE | 51.0% | 41.2% | 64.7% | 47.1% | 100.0% | 44.4% | 2 (11.8%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.60 | DEMOTE | 43.0% | 38.7% | 61.3% | 29.0% | 81.8% | 34.6% | 11 (17.7%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.03 | DEMOTE | 35.2% | 37.0% | 56.2% | 12.3% | 63.6% | 30.1% | 11 (15.1%) | 73 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 6.67 | DEMOTE | 33.3% | 31.8% | 50.0% | 18.2% | 63.9% | 26.5% | 12 (18.2%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 6.67 | PROMOTE | 33.3% | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | 100.0% | 19.0% | 3 (17.6%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.39 | EXPECTED | 32.0% | 38.4% | 53.4% | 4.1% | 57.6% | 27.4% | 11 (15.1%) | 73 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.91 | NEAR PROMOTE | 29.6% | 21.0% | 51.6% | 16.1% | 79.5% | 16.3% | 13 (21.0%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.81 | EXPECTED | 29.0% | 21.0% | 43.5% | 22.6% | 84.6% | 14.3% | 13 (21.0%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.39 | PROMOTE | 26.9% | 26.0% | 46.6% | 8.2% | 63.3% | 21.2% | 10 (13.7%) | 73 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 3.54 | PROMOTE | 17.7% | 10.6% | 37.9% | 4.5% | 70.8% | 10.3% | 8 (12.1%) | 66 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 26.8%82/306 | 28.4%74/261 | 23.7%109/459 | 25.3% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 27.6%53/192 | 29.0%149/513 | 24.7%71/288 | 26.1% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 24.3%54/222 | 29.3%103/351 | 38.1%127/333 | 31.2% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.8%41/84 | 40.7%33/81 | 41.3%52/126 | 45.0% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
1 of 108 VNs played at least 2 times