Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 2 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 42 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 6 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · 2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 42 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (12.7)ivesoundfan (7.3)carmanhan (4.4)= 24.41(+3.41, from 21)
Serecola (8.7)Memories (9.7)wailing (5.2)= 23.65(+1.65, from 22)
Hyther (8.7)jessmi2 (6.4)Kirivert (5.5)= 20.57(-1.43, from 22)
Tommy (7.9)JerryTheRisu (6.1)AJ1703 (5.5)= 19.41(-2.59, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.41 (Current Rank: 2, +2.41)
🥈Memories: Played like 9.68 (Current Rank: 8, +1.68)
🥉patt: Played like 12.66 (Current Rank: 11, +1.66)
Stats · Round 2 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 12.66 | PROMOTE | 63.3% | 69.5% | 83.1% | 37.3% | 80.0% | 46.0% | 30 (50.8%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.68 | PROMOTE | 48.4% | 45.2% | 64.3% | 35.7% | 94.4% | 30.0% | 12 (28.6%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.73 | EXPECTED | 43.7% | 42.9% | 54.8% | 33.3% | 88.9% | 36.1% | 6 (14.3%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.67 | DEMOTE | 43.3% | 42.9% | 68.6% | 18.6% | 70.8% | 35.2% | 16 (22.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 7.85 | DEMOTE | 39.3% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 24.4% | 81.0% | 31.6% | 7 (15.6%) | 45 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.34 | EXPECTED | 36.7% | 33.9% | 57.6% | 18.6% | 80.0% | 27.9% | 10 (16.9%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.38 | EXPECTED | 31.9% | 37.1% | 54.3% | 4.3% | 57.6% | 27.1% | 11 (15.7%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.07 | EXPECTED | 30.4% | 22.2% | 44.4% | 24.4% | 81.8% | 13.7% | 11 (24.4%) | 45 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.52 | PROMOTE | 27.6% | 22.9% | 54.3% | 5.7% | 57.1% | 24.3% | 7 (10.0%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.48 | EXPECTED | 27.4% | 17.8% | 51.1% | 13.3% | 73.3% | 14.3% | 10 (22.2%) | 45 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.24 | EXPECTED | 26.2% | 23.8% | 42.9% | 11.9% | 93.3% | 17.1% | 5 (11.9%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.41 | PROMOTE | 22.0% | 15.3% | 44.1% | 6.8% | 66.7% | 16.0% | 7 (11.9%) | 59 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 29.4%60/204 | 33.3%150/450 | 22.9%70/306 | 26.1% |
| 2 | patt's team | 28.7%81/282 | 39.3%92/234 | 29.3%124/423 | 29.0% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 26.8%45/168 | 22.7%51/225 | 37.3%94/252 | 32.0% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 52.9%73/138 | 28.0%78/279 | 40.1%83/207 | 46.5% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ToHeart | 2 |
1 of 107 VNs played at least 2 times